Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 3) Межрегиональные Соревнования СФО по Конькобежному Спорту среди Девушек и Юношей 13- 17 лет

Omsk (RUS) 6 - 7 February 2020 Source: vk.com/speedskaitingseberia

Allround Women - Junior B

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
6 February 2020 6 February 2020 7 February 2020 7 February 2020
1 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LB1 RUS RUS 43,70 (2) 43,700 2.14,81 (1) 44,936 1.27,65 (1) 43,825 4.51,23 (1) 48,538 180,999
2 Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) Алена Кривоногова LB1 RUS RUS 43,64 (1) 43,640 2.21,04 (3) 47,013 1.31,43 (2) 45,715 5.11,68 (3) 51,946 188,314
3 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LB2 RUS RUS 46,51 (10) 46,510 2.20,40 (2) 46,800 1.33,15 (3) 46,575 5.05,22 (2) 50,870 190,755
4 Valeriya KAMENEVA Валерия Каменева LB2 RUS RUS 45,92 (5) 45,920 2.26,38 (4) 48,793 1.35,20 (5) 47,600 5.18,05 (5) 53,008 195,321
5 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LB1 RUS RUS 46,21 (7) 46,210 2.27,02 (5) 49,006 1.36,29 (7) 48,145 5.15,49 (4) 52,581 195,942
6 Antonina TYUTRINA Антонина Тютрина LB1 RUS RUS 46,30 (8) 46,300 2.33,35 (12) 51,116 1.35,85 (6) 47,925 5.26,05 (6) 54,341 199,682
7 Olesya TIKHONOVA Олеся Тихонова LB1 RUS RUS 44,48 (3) 44,480 2.31,05 (8) 50,350 1.35,04 (4) 47,520 5.45,26 (15) 57,543 199,893
8 Aleksandra KHASANOVA Александра Хасанова LB1 RUS RUS 45,97 (6) 45,970 2.31,57 (10) 50,523 1.37,48 (10) 48,740 5.28,15 (9) 54,691 199,924
9 Marina GLEBOVA Марина Глебова LB1 RUS RUS 46,76 (12) 46,760 2.32,38 (11) 50,793 1.36,44 (8) 48,220 5.26,98 (8) 54,496 200,269
10 Marina ARSENEVA Марина Арсеньева LB2 RUS RUS 48,38 (16) 48,380 2.30,61 (7) 50,203 1.37,28 (9) 48,640 5.26,90 (7) 54,483 201,706
11 Elizaveta SKOROMKINA Елизавета Скоромкина LB1 RUS RUS 48,20 (15) 48,200 2.29,57 (6) 49,856 1.37,80 (13) 48,900 5.29,53 (10) 54,921 201,877
12 Alina LIKHANSKAYA Алина Лиханская LB1 RUS RUS 46,60 (11) 46,600 2.31,50 (9) 50,500 1.37,51 (11) 48,755 5.39,12 (14) 56,520 202,375
13 Mariya BORODINA Мария Бородина LB1 RUS RUS 47,17 (13) 47,170 2.36,21 (15) 52,070 1.37,56 (12) 48,780 5.35,47 (12) 55,911 203,931
14 Darya MANUSHKINA Дарья Манушкина LB2 RUS RUS 47,70 (14) 47,700 2.34,27 (14) 51,423 1.38,47 (14) 49,235 5.35,07 (11) 55,845 204,203
15 Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2003.03) Екатерина Козлова LB2 RUS RUS 49,50 (18) 49,500 2.45,36 (18) 55,120 1.40,76 (16) 50,380 5.46,20 (16) 57,700 212,700
16 Elena KOREPANOVA Елена Корепанова LB1 RUS RUS 50,99 (19) 50,990 2.39,75 (16) 53,250 1.46,01 (18) 53,005 5.37,36 (13) 56,226 213,471
17 Arina SHULGA Арина Шульга LB1 RUS RUS 48,39 (17) 48,390 2.43,07 (17) 54,356 1.43,88 (17) 51,940 6.07,04 (17) 61,173 215,859
18 Elizaveta ZHELTOUKHOVA Елизавета Желтоухова LB1 RUS RUS 56,75 (20) 56,750 3.01,08 (19) 60,360 1.56,82 (19) 58,410 6.38,10 (18) 66,350 241,870
Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA Евгения Кабачевская LB1 RUS RUS 46,30 (8) 46,300 2.33,81 (13) 51,270 1.40,38 (15) 50,190 WDR 147,760
Natalya TURUSHKINA Наталья Турушкина LB1 RUS RUS 45,30 (4) 45,300 WDR 45,300
Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LB1 RUS RUS WDR

Native Language Names