Russia - Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020 Первенство России среди Юниоров (Многоборье и Отдельные Дистанции) по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 31 January - 2 February 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

Allround Women

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
31 January 2020 31 January 2020 1 February 2020 1 February 2020
1 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LA2 RUS RUS 40,78 (2) 40,780 2.03,66 (1) 41,220 1.20,43 (1) 40,215 4.24,41 (2) 44,068 166,283
2 Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LA2 RUS RUS 42,28 (12) 42,280 2.05,52 (2) 41,840 1.22,83 (7) 41,415 4.22,19 (1) 43,698 169,233
3 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LA1 RUS RUS 41,51 (5) 41,510 2.06,61 (4) 42,203 1.22,34 (5) 41,170 4.29,50 (4) 44,916 169,799
4 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LA1 RUS RUS 41,66 (7) 41,660 2.06,86 (5) 42,286 1.22,26 (4) 41,130 4.37,19 (10) 46,198 171,274
5 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LA1 RUS RUS 42,13 (11) 42,130 2.06,45 (3) 42,150 1.23,18 (8) 41,590 4.37,12 (9) 46,186 172,056
6 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH Софья Напольских LA2 RUS RUS 42,84 (21) 42,840 2.09,69 (10) 43,230 1.24,28 (14) 42,140 4.30,58 (5) 45,096 173,306
7 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LB2 RUS RUS 43,54 (26) 43,540 2.08,13 (6) 42,710 1.24,94 (18) 42,470 4.32,30 (7) 45,383 174,103
8 Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LA2 RUS RUS 43,92 (30) 43,920 2.09,64 (9) 43,213 1.25,88 (23) 42,940 4.27,71 (3) 44,618 174,691
9 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LA1 RUS RUS 43,13 (24) 43,130 2.10,74 (13) 43,580 1.25,42 (21) 42,710 4.34,02 (8) 45,670 175,090
10 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA Людмила Митрофанова LB2 RUS RUS 42,55 (17) 42,550 2.09,61 (8) 43,203 1.24,63 (17) 42,315 4.46,66 (18) 47,776 175,844
11 Sofiya MIGOVA София Мигова LA1 RUS RUS 42,45 (16) 42,450 2.12,40 (17) 44,133 1.24,25 (13) 42,125 4.43,03 (14) 47,171 175,879
12 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LA2 RUS RUS 43,40 (25) 43,400 2.10,88 (14) 43,626 1.25,24 (19) 42,620 4.38,19 (11) 46,365 176,011
13 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LA2 RUS RUS 42,28 (13) 42,280 2.10,01 (11) 43,336 1.23,81 (10) 41,905 4.52,33 (20) 48,721 176,242
14 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LA1 RUS RUS 42,92 (22) 42,920 2.12,94 (20) 44,313 1.25,62 (22) 42,810 4.43,73 (15) 47,288 177,331
15 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LA1 RUS RUS 43,12 (23) 43,120 2.11,96 (16) 43,986 1.26,96 (27) 43,480 4.43,01 (13) 47,168 177,754
16 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LA2 RUS RUS 42,63 (18) 42,630 2.12,62 (18) 44,206 1.25,37 (20) 42,685 4.50,55 (19) 48,425 177,946
17 Nadezhda BLINOVA Надежда Блинова LA1 RUS RUS 43,90 (29) 43,900 2.15,83 (22) 45,276 1.26,63 (26) 43,315 4.44,15 (16) 47,358 179,849
18 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LA1 RUS RUS 44,39 (33) 44,390 2.13,97 (21) 44,656 1.28,03 (31) 44,015 4.41,04 (12) 46,840 179,901
19 Valeriya BOSH Валерия Бош LA1 RUS RUS 45,55 (35) 45,550 2.18,38 (23) 46,126 1.28,70 (32) 44,350 4.52,56 (21) 48,760 184,786
20 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LA1 RUS RUS 44,25 (32) 44,250 2.22,09 (26) 47,363 1.27,96 (30) 43,980 4.57,29 (22) 49,548 185,141
21 Valeriya MOROZOVA Валерия Морозова LA1 RUS RUS 44,98 (34) 44,980 2.19,42 (25) 46,473 1.29,82 (33) 44,910 5.04,40 (23) 50,733 187,096
Valeriya SHIPOVA Валерия Шипова LA2 RUS RUS 41,59 (6) 41,590 2.08,65 (7) 42,883 1.21,53 (2) 40,765 125,238
Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LA2 RUS RUS 41,41 (4) 41,410 2.10,93 (15) 43,643 1.22,65 (6) 41,325 126,378
Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LA2 RUS RUS 42,36 (14) 42,360 2.10,27 (12) 43,423 1.23,60 (9) 41,800 127,583
Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LB1 RUS RUS 41,70 (8) 41,700 2.12,79 (19) 44,263 1.23,85 (11) 41,925 127,888
Polina TITKOVA Полина Титкова LA2 RUS RUS 44,18 (31) 44,180 2.18,63 (24) 46,210 1.31,06 (34) 45,530 WDR 135,920
Kseniya BODUNOVA Ксения Бодунова LA2 RUS RUS 43,85 (28) 43,850 DQ 1.27,07 (29) 43,535 4.44,87 (17) 47,478 134,863

Native Language Names