Chelyabinsk City Championships (Allround) Чемпионат и Первенство Города Челябинска (Многоборье)

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 16 - 17 November 2019 Source: M. van der Bij

Allround Men - Junior B

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
16 November 2019 16 November 2019 17 November 2019 17 November 2019
1 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB2 RUS RUS 38,80 (3) 38,800 1.59,02 (1) 39,673 1.17,01 (1) 38,505 4.26,52 (2) 44,420 161,398
2 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB1 RUS RUS 39,45 (5) 39,450 2.02,45 (2) 40,816 1.18,75 (3) 39,375 4.23,12 (1) 43,853 163,494
3 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB1 RUS RUS 38,73 (2) 38,730 2.02,74 (3) 40,913 1.18,01 (2) 39,005 4.39,22 (6) 46,536 165,184
4 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB1 RUS RUS 38,55 (1) 38,550 2.06,05 (5) 42,016 1.19,40 (5) 39,700 4.41,45 (9) 46,908 167,174
5 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MB1 RUS RUS 40,07 (6) 40,070 2.05,84 (4) 41,946 1.21,51 (7) 40,755 4.32,06 (4) 45,343 168,114
6 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MB1 RUS RUS 39,43 (4) 39,430 2.09,24 (9) 43,080 1.19,15 (4) 39,575 4.42,23 (11) 47,038 169,123
7 Danila MININ Данила Минин MB1 RUS RUS 40,36 (8) 40,360 2.07,34 (6) 42,446 1.20,06 (6) 40,030 4.40,54 (7) 46,756 169,592
8 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB2 RUS RUS 41,12 (11) 41,120 2.10,04 (11) 43,346 1.23,02 (10) 41,510 4.35,88 (5) 45,980 171,956
9 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MB2 RUS RUS 40,13 (7) 40,130 2.10,25 (12) 43,416 1.23,39 (11) 41,695 4.44,00 (12) 47,333 172,574
10 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MB1 RUS RUS 41,51 (12) 41,510 2.09,07 (8) 43,023 1.22,81 (9) 41,405 4.41,85 (10) 46,975 172,913
11 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MB1 RUS RUS 41,04 (10) 41,040 2.09,66 (10) 43,220 1.22,66 (8) 41,330 4.51,88 (15) 48,646 174,236
12 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 41,75 (15) 41,750 2.10,54 (14) 43,513 1.24,69 (12) 42,345 4.40,99 (8) 46,831 174,439
13 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB1 RUS RUS 43,21 (21) 43,210 2.10,28 (13) 43,426 1.25,63 (14) 42,815 4.31,77 (3) 45,295 174,746
14 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MB1 RUS RUS 41,78 (16) 41,780 2.14,05 (15) 44,683 1.24,79 (13) 42,395 4.59,83 (18) 49,971 178,829
15 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB2 RUS RUS 43,27 (22) 43,270 2.16,52 (17) 45,506 1.25,90 (15) 42,950 4.48,36 (14) 48,060 179,786
16 Artem NASYROV Артем Насыров MB1 RUS RUS 43,87 (24) 43,870 2.15,18 (16) 45,060 1.27,25 (17) 43,625 4.44,09 (13) 47,348 179,903
17 Gleb SHMONIN Глеб Шмонин MB2 RUS RUS 41,93 (18) 41,930 2.19,47 (22) 46,490 1.26,07 (16) 43,035 4.55,68 (17) 49,280 180,735
18 Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV Александр Волоцков MB2 RUS RUS 43,09 (20) 43,090 2.17,85 (19) 45,950 1.28,05 (18) 44,025 4.52,55 (16) 48,758 181,823
19 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MB1 RUS RUS 43,90 (25) 43,900 2.19,99 (23) 46,663 1.30,96 (19) 45,480 5.00,10 (19) 50,016 186,059
20 Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MB2 RUS RUS 41,62 (14) 41,620 2.30,09 (24) 50,030 1.33,15 (21) 46,575 5.33,40 (20) 55,566 193,791
Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB2 RUS RUS 41,83 (17) 41,830 2.09,02 (7) 43,006 84,836
Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MB1 RUS RUS 41,56 (13) 41,560 2.18,18 (20) 46,060 87,620
Maksim NASTYUSHKIN Максим Настюшкин MB1 RUS RUS 41,98 (19) 41,980 2.19,21 (21) 46,403 DNS 88,383
Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MB1 RUS RUS 43,47 (23) 43,470 2.17,69 (18) 45,896 DNS 89,366
Denis EREMEEV (2004) Денис Еремеев MB1 RUS RUS 45,14 (26) 45,140 DNS 1.32,29 (20) 46,145 91,285
Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB2 RUS RUS 40,47 (9) 40,470 WDR 40,470

Native Language Names