44th V. A. Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 23 - 24 March 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Sprint Men - Junior A

Rank Name 500m 1000m 500m 1000m Total
23 March 2019 23 March 2019 24 March 2019 24 March 2019
1 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MA2 BLR BLR 36,64 (1) 36,640 1.14,91 (3) 37,455 36,86 (2) 36,860 1.13,68 (1) 36,840 147,795
2 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MA2 RUS RUS 36,97 (3) 36,970 1.14,99 (5) 37,495 36,66 (1) 36,660 1.13,99 (2) 36,995 148,120
3 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MA1 RUS RUS 36,95 (2) 36,950 1.14,04 (2) 37,020 37,18 (4) 37,180 1.14,36 (3) 37,180 148,330
4 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MA2 RUS RUS 38,92 (11) 38,920 1.15,74 (6) 37,870 38,67 (9) 38,670 1.15,61 (4) 37,805 153,265
5 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MA1 RUS RUS 38,52 (9) 38,520 1.16,88 (7) 38,440 38,18 (5) 38,180 1.16,32 (5) 38,160 153,300
6 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MA1 BLR BLR 38,19 (7) 38,190 1.17,53 (10) 38,765 38,26 (6) 38,260 1.17,05 (6) 38,525 153,740
7 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MA1 RUS RUS 38,55 (10) 38,550 1.17,29 (8) 38,645 38,61 (7) 38,610 1.17,08 (7) 38,540 154,345
8 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA1 RUS RUS 38,41 (8) 38,410 1.17,45 (9) 38,725 38,66 (8) 38,660 1.17,35 (8) 38,675 154,470
9 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MA1 RUS RUS 40,22 (13) 40,220 1.18,41 (12) 39,205 39,67 (10) 39,670 1.17,73 (9) 38,865 157,960
10 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MA2 RUS RUS 40,68 (20) 40,680 1.19,12 (14) 39,560 39,89 (11) 39,890 1.18,53 (10) 39,265 159,395
11 Karim KHISMYATULLIN Карим Хисмятуллин MA1 RUS RUS 40,49 (14) 40,490 1.19,36 (15) 39,680 40,31 (12) 40,310 1.20,05 (11) 40,025 160,505
12 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MA1 RUS RUS 39,75 (12) 39,750 1.19,83 (16) 39,915 40,79 (15) 40,790 1.20,65 (12) 40,325 160,780
13 Vasilij CHUPKOV Василий Чупков MA1 RUS RUS 40,60 (18) 40,600 1.23,47 (20) 41,735 40,72 (14) 40,720 1.22,08 (13) 41,040 164,095
14 German SOLOMIN Герман Соломин M? RUS RUS 40,62 (19) 40,620 1.22,81 (19) 41,405 41,57 (16) 41,570 1.23,96 (14) 41,980 165,575
15 Aleksej LARIONOV (2001) Алексей Ларионов MA1 RUS RUS 42,45 (21) 42,450 1.25,03 (22) 42,515 41,69 (17) 41,690 1.26,63 (15) 43,315 169,970
16 Gleb BAUKOV Глеб Бауков MA2 RUS RUS 43,34 (22) 43,340 1.33,36 (25) 46,680 42,71 (18) 42,710 1.32,39 (17) 46,195 178,925
17 Yaroslav FILIPPOV Ярослав Филиппов MA2 RUS RUS 45,31 (25) 45,310 1.32,78 (24) 46,390 44,84 (21) 44,840 1.32,32 (16) 46,160 182,700
18 Daniil RYZHKOV Даниил Рыжков M? RUS RUS 43,41 (24) 43,410 1.28,91 (23) 44,455 43,40 (19) 43,400 1.44,05 (18) 52,025 183,290
Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MA1 RUS RUS 40,58 (15) 40,580 1.23,51 (21) 41,755 82,335
Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MA2 RUS RUS 1.12,78 (1) 36,390 36,390
Georgij ZHUKOV Георгий Жуков MA1 RUS RUS 43,34 (23) 43,340 1.34,32 (26) 47,160 43,58 (20) 43,580 DNS 134,080
Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MA2 RUS RUS 37,02 (4) 37,020 1.18,41 (13) 39,205 37,11 (3) 37,110 DNS 113,335
Ivan USHAKOV Иван Ушаков MA1 RUS RUS 40,59 (17) 40,590 1.21,01 (17) 40,505 40,45 (13) 40,450 DNS 121,545
Kirill RODIONOV Кирилл Родионов MA2 RUS RUS 40,58 (16) 40,580 1.21,98 (18) 40,990 DNS WDR 81,570
Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MA1 RUS RUS 38,06 (6) 38,060 1.17,77 (11) 38,885 DNS DNS 76,945
Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MA2 RUS RUS 37,63 (5) 37,630 1.14,94 (4) 37,470 DNF DNS 75,100

Native Language Names