Moscow Championships - Junior B/C Sprint

Moscow (RUS) 20 - 21 March 2019 Source: sport.center

Sprint Men - Junior C

Rank Name 500m 1000m 500m 1000m Total
20 March 2019 20 March 2019 21 March 2019 21 March 2019
1 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC1 RUS RUS 39,23 (1) 39,230 1.17,71 (1) 38,855 38,90 (1) 38,900 1.17,45 (1) 38,725 155,710
2 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MC2 RUS RUS 39,30 (2) 39,300 1.18,41 (2) 39,205 39,06 (2) 39,060 1.19,84 (2) 39,920 157,485
3 Timofej LYSOV Тимофей Лысов MC2 RUS RUS 39,68 (3) 39,680 1.20,51 (3) 40,255 39,64 (3) 39,640 1.20,19 (3) 40,095 159,670
4 Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MC2 RUS RUS 42,72 (6) 42,720 1.27,74 (4) 43,870 43,08 (7) 43,080 1.28,71 (5) 44,355 174,025
5 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев M? RUS RUS 43,95 (12) 43,950 1.28,41 (5) 44,205 43,87 (11) 43,870 1.27,32 (4) 43,660 175,685
6 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MC1 RUS RUS 43,41 (9) 43,410 1.30,48 (7) 45,240 43,22 (8) 43,220 1.29,11 (6) 44,555 176,425
7 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов M? RUS RUS 43,24 (8) 43,240 1.31,10 (9) 45,550 42,68 (6) 42,680 1.30,07 (10) 45,035 176,505
8 Aleksandr KUN Александр Кун M? RUS RUS 43,46 (10) 43,460 1.32,06 (11) 46,030 43,36 (10) 43,360 1.29,51 (9) 44,755 177,605
9 Aleksandr MOLOCHINSKIJ Александр Молочинский M? RUS RUS 43,79 (11) 43,790 1.30,88 (8) 45,440 44,02 (13) 44,020 1.29,13 (7) 44,565 177,815
10 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков M? RUS RUS 45,57 (15) 45,570 1.31,45 (10) 45,725 46,42 (15) 46,420 1.31,65 (11) 45,825 183,540
11 Egor OVSYANNIKOV Егор Овсянников MC2 RUS RUS 46,64 (16) 46,640 1.32,20 (12) 46,100 46,24 (14) 46,240 1.29,44 (8) 44,720 183,700
12 Aleksej PASTUKHOV Алексей Пастухов M? RUS RUS 44,36 (13) 44,360 1.40,88 (13) 50,440 44,02 (12) 44,020 1.37,54 (12) 48,770 187,590
13 Ivan BODYAK Иван Бодяк M? RUS RUS 49,91 (18) 49,910 1.42,40 (14) 51,200 49,77 (16) 49,770 1.41,98 (13) 50,990 201,870
14 Igor KHASYAT Игорь Хасят M? RUS RUS 49,56 (17) 49,560 1.43,04 (15) 51,520 50,42 (17) 50,420 1.42,09 (14) 51,045 202,545
15 Nikita AKSENOV Никита Аксенов M? RUS RUS 53,23 (19) 53,230 1.45,64 (16) 52,820 51,09 (18) 51,090 1.46,56 (15) 53,280 210,420
16 Kirill CHERNECZKIJ Кирилл Чернецкий M? RUS RUS 53,67 (20) 53,670 1.50,43 (17) 55,215 53,22 (19) 53,220 1.48,74 (16) 54,370 216,475
17 Konstantin PARPALIYA Константин Парпалия M? RUS RUS 1.04,90 (21) 64,900 2.20,56 (18) 70,280 1.01,81 (20) 61,810 2.17,67 (17) 68,835 265,825
Artur DMITRIEV Артур Дмитриев M? RUS RUS 44,48 (14) 44,480 1.29,64 (6) 44,820 WDR 89,300
Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MC2 RUS RUS 40,08 (5) 40,080 DQ 40,88 (5) 40,880 80,960
Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC2 RUS RUS 39,70 (4) 39,700 DQ 39,99 (4) 39,990 79,690
Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев M? RUS RUS 42,85 (7) 42,850 DQ 43,32 (9) 43,320 86,170

Native Language Names