M. G. Isakova Memorial

Kirov (RUS) 2 - 3 March 2019 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

Sprint Ladies - Junior B

Rank Name 500m 1000m 500m 1000m Total
2 March 2019 2 March 2019 3 March 2019 3 March 2019
1 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB1 RUS RUS 46,33 (2) 46,330 1.33,07 (2) 46,535 44,60 (1) 44,600 1.31,04 (2) 45,520 182,985
2 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LB2 RUS RUS 46,23 (1) 46,230 1.33,16 (4) 46,580 45,22 (2) 45,220 1.32,07 (3) 46,035 184,065
3 Mariya FOROSTYANAYA Мария Форостяная LB1 RUS RUS 47,60 (8) 47,600 1.33,13 (3) 46,565 45,75 (5) 45,750 1.30,90 (1) 45,450 185,365
4 Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LB1 RUS RUS 48,03 (9) 48,030 1.32,52 (1) 46,260 45,46 (3) 45,460 1.32,15 (4) 46,075 185,825
5 Anastasiya BRANT Анастасия Брант LB1 RUS RUS 46,40 (3) 46,400 1.33,57 (5) 46,785 46,53 (8) 46,530 1.32,69 (6) 46,345 186,060
6 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LB1 RUS RUS 47,46 (7) 47,460 1.34,87 (7) 47,435 46,33 (7) 46,330 1.32,45 (5) 46,225 187,450
7 Anna ANIKINA Анна Аникина LB1 RUS RUS 46,50 (4) 46,500 1.36,49 (9) 48,245 45,66 (4) 45,660 1.34,85 (8) 47,425 187,830
8 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB1 RUS RUS 48,05 (10) 48,050 1.35,38 (8) 47,690 45,83 (6) 45,830 1.34,07 (7) 47,035 188,605
9 Aleksandra OSIPOVA Александра Осипова LB2 RUS RUS 47,37 (6) 47,370 1.38,66 (11) 49,330 47,44 (9) 47,440 1.38,35 (10) 49,175 193,315
10 Anastasiya TASKAEVA Анастасия Таскаева LB2 RUS RUS 49,00 (12) 49,000 1.37,43 (10) 48,715 47,50 (10) 47,500 1.39,50 (13) 49,750 194,965
11 Anastasiya GLUSHKOVA (2002) Анастасия Глушкова LB2 RUS RUS 48,84 (11) 48,840 1.39,85 (13) 49,925 48,20 (12) 48,200 1.38,77 (12) 49,385 196,350
12 Yuliya SUNCZOVA Юлия Сунцова LB2 RUS RUS 50,47 (17) 50,470 1.39,77 (12) 49,885 48,62 (13) 48,620 1.38,41 (11) 49,205 198,180
13 Yuliya GOLYSHEVA Юлия Голышева LB1 RUS RUS 49,66 (15) 49,660 1.42,10 (15) 51,050 49,04 (15) 49,040 1.38,32 (9) 49,160 198,910
14 Anna TREFILOVA Анна Трефилова LB1 RUS RUS 49,60 (14) 49,600 1.41,59 (14) 50,795 48,73 (14) 48,730 1.41,35 (14) 50,675 199,800
15 Elena ULYANOVA Елена Ульянова LB2 RUS RUS 49,18 (13) 49,180 1.44,87 (17) 52,435 47,80 (11) 47,800 1.42,83 (15) 51,415 200,830
16 Darya KOLOBOVA Дарья Колобова LB1 RUS RUS 50,11 (16) 50,110 1.45,50 (18) 52,750 50,50 (16) 50,500 1.44,83 (18) 52,415 205,775
17 Ekaterina NAGORNYKH Екатерина Нагорных L? RUS RUS 51,98 (18) 51,980 1.44,45 (16) 52,225 50,82 (17) 50,820 1.43,84 (16) 51,920 206,945
18 Olga TARAKANOVA Ольга Тараканова LB1 RUS RUS 52,84 (19) 52,840 1.47,27 (19) 53,635 51,75 (18) 51,750 1.44,05 (17) 52,025 210,250
19 Elizaveta VSHIVKOVA Елизавета Вшивкова LB2 RUS RUS 55,05 (21) 55,050 1.52,48 (20) 56,240 52,59 (19) 52,590 1.50,35 (19) 55,175 219,055
20 Darya FOMINYKH Дарья Фоминых LB2 RUS RUS 55,39 (22) 55,390 1.52,55 (21) 56,275 54,10 (21) 54,100 1.51,53 (20) 55,765 221,530
21 Darya SHAKLEINA Дарья Шаклеина LB2 RUS RUS 53,02 (20) 53,020 1.57,22 (22) 58,610 53,31 (20) 53,310 1.56,01 (21) 58,005 222,945

Native Language Names