Chelyabinsk Region - Junior B/C Individual/Team Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 29 - 30 January 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

Allround Ladies - Junior C

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
29 January 2019 29 January 2019 30 January 2019 30 January 2019
1 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC2 RUS RUS 43,30 (1) 43,300 2.15,60 (2) 45,200 1.26,89 (2) 43,445 4.50,11 (3) 48,351 180,296
2 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC1 RUS RUS 44,90 (4) 44,900 2.16,46 (3) 45,486 1.26,77 (1) 43,385 4.45,38 (2) 47,563 181,334
3 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC1 RUS RUS 44,58 (3) 44,580 2.15,36 (1) 45,120 1.29,35 (4) 44,675 4.45,34 (1) 47,556 181,931
4 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC1 RUS RUS 44,37 (2) 44,370 2.18,85 (5) 46,283 1.28,93 (3) 44,465 4.59,02 (6) 49,836 184,954
5 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 45,32 (5) 45,320 2.18,12 (4) 46,040 1.29,72 (5) 44,860 4.54,61 (4) 49,101 185,321
6 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC1 RUS RUS 45,65 (8) 45,650 2.23,38 (7) 47,793 1.32,51 (9) 46,255 4.58,40 (5) 49,733 189,431
7 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 46,25 (10) 46,250 2.22,45 (6) 47,483 1.32,30 (8) 46,150 5.07,52 (8) 51,253 191,136
8 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC1 RUS RUS 45,58 (7) 45,580 2.23,75 (8) 47,916 1.31,44 (6) 45,720 5.12,63 (9) 52,105 191,321
9 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC1 RUS RUS 45,56 (6) 45,560 2.26,38 (10) 48,793 1.31,87 (7) 45,935 5.17,00 (12) 52,833 193,121
10 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LC2 RUS RUS 45,92 (9) 45,920 2.25,43 (9) 48,476 1.32,95 (10) 46,475 5.14,20 (10) 52,366 193,237
11 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC2 RUS RUS 47,89 (22) 47,890 2.26,93 (11) 48,976 1.37,35 (19) 48,675 5.06,55 (7) 51,091 196,632
12 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LC2 RUS RUS 46,68 (13) 46,680 2.29,40 (14) 49,800 1.34,47 (12) 47,235 5.22,02 (14) 53,670 197,385
13 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LC1 RUS RUS 47,25 (17) 47,250 2.28,96 (13) 49,653 1.37,03 (18) 48,515 5.16,34 (11) 52,723 198,141
14 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 46,86 (14) 46,860 2.28,16 (12) 49,386 1.33,43 (11) 46,715 5.32,05 (19) 55,341 198,302
15 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC1 KAZ KAZ 46,51 (12) 46,510 2.31,66 (20) 50,553 1.35,23 (13) 47,615 5.22,52 (15) 53,753 198,431
16 Aleksandra BELOVA (2004) Александра Белова LC1 RUS RUS 47,45 (18) 47,450 2.30,24 (16) 50,080 1.36,19 (14) 48,095 5.24,85 (17) 54,141 199,766
17 Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец LC2 KAZ KAZ 47,55 (19) 47,550 2.30,48 (17) 50,160 1.36,30 (15) 48,150 5.27,06 (18) 54,510 200,370
18 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC1 RUS RUS 47,75 (21) 47,750 2.32,53 (21) 50,843 1.37,48 (20) 48,740 5.19,08 (13) 53,180 200,513
19 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LC1 RUS RUS 49,43 (28) 49,430 2.31,37 (19) 50,456 1.38,17 (21) 49,085 5.23,16 (16) 53,860 202,831
20 Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LC2 RUS RUS 46,48 (11) 46,480 2.38,22 (25) 52,740 1.39,35 (23) 49,675 5.38,12 (20) 56,353 205,248
21 Kristina KOZLOVA Кристина Козлова LC2 RUS RUS 48,74 (25) 48,740 2.39,75 (26) 53,250 1.42,27 (29) 51,135 5.49,55 (21) 58,258 211,383
22 Angelina KIRTYANOVA Ангелина Киртянова LC1 RUS RUS 48,87 (26) 48,870 2.41,76 (28) 53,920 1.39,60 (24) 49,800 5.57,27 (22) 59,545 212,135
Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC1 RUS RUS 48,92 (27) 48,920 2.33,43 (22) 51,143 1.36,58 (17) 48,290 148,353
Kristina SHANDRIK Кристина Шандрик LC2 RUS RUS 47,15 (16) 47,150 2.35,19 (24) 51,730 1.39,76 (25) 49,880 148,760
Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS 49,53 (29) 49,530 2.30,96 (18) 50,320 1.39,35 (22) 49,675 149,525
Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LC1 RUS RUS 48,19 (23) 48,190 2.34,64 (23) 51,546 1.40,34 (26) 50,170 149,906
Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC1 RUS RUS 48,68 (24) 48,680 2.40,26 (27) 53,420 1.41,40 (28) 50,700 152,800
Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LC2 RUS RUS 50,22 (30) 50,220 2.42,66 (29) 54,220 1.40,35 (27) 50,175 154,615
Anastasiya TALALINA Анастасия Талалина LC2 RUS RUS 53,82 (33) 53,820 2.52,30 (32) 57,433 1.49,66 (31) 54,830 166,083
Kristina KHARITONOVA Кристина Харитонова LC1 RUS RUS 53,01 (32) 53,010 3.00,43 (34) 60,143 1.52,20 (33) 56,100 169,253
Albina KALIMULLINA Альбина Калимуллина LC2 RUS RUS 47,73 (20) 47,730 2.44,76 (31) 54,920 102,650
Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC2 RUS RUS 47,07 (15) 47,070 2.30,07 (15) 50,023 1.36,39 (16) 48,195 DQ 145,288
Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC1 RUS RUS 51,27 (31) 51,270 2.42,69 (30) 54,230 1.45,67 (30) 52,835 DQ 158,335
Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LC2 RUS RUS DNF 2.56,89 (33) 58,963 1.51,57 (32) 55,785 114,748
Alina GUBAJDULLINA Алина Губайдуллина LC2 RUS RUS 59,12 (35) 59,120 DQ 2.06,18 (35) 63,090 122,210
Elizaveta SHISHLYAKOVA Елизавета Шишлякова LC1 RUS RUS DQ DQ 2.02,76 (34) 61,380 61,380
Anna SKOBELKINA Анна Скобелкина LC2 RUS RUS 58,97 (34) 58,970 DQ DQ 58,970
Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LC2 RUS RUS WDR WDR

Native Language Names