Chelyabinsk Region - Junior D-F Individual/Team Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 24 - 25 January 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

Sprint Men - Junior E/F

Rank Name 100m 300m Total
24 January 2019 24 January 2019
1 Vladislav SMOLIN Владислав Смолин MYC RUS RUS 11,60 (1) 11,600 28,62 (1) 28,620 40,220
2 Roman SHELYAPIN Роман Шеляпин MYC RUS RUS 12,49 (7) 12,490 31,20 (2) 31,200 43,690
3 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR Константин Кожухарь MYC RUS RUS 12,40 (4) 12,400 31,30 (3) 31,300 43,700
4 Mikhail KUZYUBERDIN Михаил Кузюбердин MYD RUS RUS 12,46 (6) 12,460 31,63 (5) 31,630 44,090
5 Aleksandr ANTONOV Александр Антонов MYC RUS RUS 12,59 (10) 12,590 31,58 (4) 31,580 44,170
6 Ravshan NISHANBAEV Равшан Нишанбаев MYC RUS RUS 12,54 (8) 12,540 31,68 (7) 31,680 44,220
7 Valerij VENZEL Валерий Вензель MYD RUS RUS 12,72 (15) 12,720 31,65 (6) 31,650 44,370
8 Andrej ASTAFEV Андрей Астафьев MYC RUS RUS 12,12 (2) 12,120 32,35 (9) 32,350 44,470
9 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN Богдан Разживин MYC RUS RUS 12,45 (5) 12,450 32,20 (8) 32,200 44,650
10 Aleksej PLESHKOV Алексей Плешков MYC RUS RUS 12,68 (13) 12,680 32,68 (10) 32,680 45,360
11 Matvej RAZINKOV Матвей Разиньков MYC RUS RUS 12,63 (11) 12,630 32,92 (12) 32,920 45,550
12 Sergej NARIZHNYJ Сергей Нарижный MYC RUS RUS 12,70 (14) 12,700 32,86 (11) 32,860 45,560
13 Artyom KHAKIMOV Артём Хакимов MYC RUS RUS 12,82 (17) 12,820 33,09 (13) 33,090 45,910
14 Dmitrij NEKEROV Дмитрий Некеров MYD RUS RUS 12,82 (17) 12,820 33,20 (16) 33,200 46,020
15 Georgij KOVALSKIJ Георгий Ковальский MYC RUS RUS 12,97 (20) 12,970 33,09 (13) 33,090 46,060
16 Vladimir GOCZULYAKO Владимир Гоцуляко MYC RUS RUS 13,08 (23) 13,080 33,19 (15) 33,190 46,270
17 Danil FESKO Данил Фесько MYC RUS RUS 13,10 (24) 13,100 33,45 (18) 33,450 46,550
18 Vladimir YAZVENKO Владимир Язвенко MYD RUS RUS 12,78 (16) 12,780 33,78 (19) 33,780 46,560
19 Danil NIKIFOROV (2008) Данил Никифоров MYC RUS RUS 13,23 (28) 13,230 33,43 (17) 33,430 46,660
20 Ruslan GUMEROV Руслан Гумеров MYC RUS RUS 12,98 (21) 12,980 33,86 (21) 33,860 46,840
21 Aleksandr BOJKO Александр Бойко MYC RUS RUS 13,25 (30) 13,250 33,82 (20) 33,820 47,070
22 Georgij SHIRSHIKOV Георгий Ширшиков MYC RUS RUS 13,10 (24) 13,100 34,40 (23) 34,400 47,500
23 Nikita STARCEV Никита Старцев MYC RUS RUS 13,30 (31) 13,300 34,35 (22) 34,350 47,650
24 Semen BORODAJ Семен Бородай MYC RUS RUS 13,24 (29) 13,240 34,59 (24) 34,590 47,830
24 Artem MANAPOV Артем Манапов MYD RUS RUS 13,03 (22) 13,030 34,80 (25) 34,800 47,830
24 Yurij ZAMOTAEV Юрий Замотаев MYD RUS RUS 12,96 (19) 12,960 34,87 (26) 34,870 47,830
27 Danil FAKHREEV Данил Фахреев MYC RUS RUS 13,60 (35) 13,600 34,91 (27) 34,910 48,510
28 Yurij KUCHUKOV Юрий Кучуков MYC RUS RUS 13,15 (27) 13,150 35,46 (32) 35,460 48,610
29 Ilya SURKOV Илья Сурков MYC RUS RUS 13,71 (37) 13,710 35,24 (28) 35,240 48,950
30 Anton BORSHHEV Антон Борщев MYC RUS RUS 13,80 (41) 13,800 35,27 (29) 35,270 49,070
31 Vadim VELIGON Вадим Велигон MYD RUS RUS 13,73 (38) 13,730 35,38 (30) 35,380 49,110
32 Evgenij GONCHAROV Евгений Гончаров MYC RUS RUS 13,78 (40) 13,780 35,40 (31) 35,400 49,180
33 Ilya SIMONOV Илья Симонов MYE RUS RUS 13,43 (32) 13,430 35,79 (33) 35,790 49,220
34 Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV Дмитрий Котельников MYE RUS RUS 13,83 (42) 13,830 35,90 (34) 35,900 49,730
35 Arsenij TEREKHOV Арсений Терехов MYC RUS RUS 13,50 (34) 13,500 36,84 (36) 36,840 50,340
36 Maksim DAVYDOVICH Максим Давыдович MYC RUS RUS 13,46 (33) 13,460 37,03 (37) 37,030 50,490
37 Pavel MASALOVICH Павел Масалович MYD RUS RUS 13,75 (39) 13,750 37,03 (37) 37,030 50,780
38 Vsevolod YASHUKIN Всеволод Яшукин MYD RUS RUS 14,25 (47) 14,250 36,68 (35) 36,680 50,930
39 Danil YUMAGULOV Данил Юмагулов MYC RUS RUS 13,68 (36) 13,680 37,82 (40) 37,820 51,500
40 Matvej YAGODOV Матвей Ягодов MYE RUS RUS 14,09 (45) 14,090 37,63 (39) 37,630 51,720
41 Ilya GRANOVSKIJ Илья Грановский MYE RUS RUS 14,42 (49) 14,420 38,50 (41) 38,500 52,920
42 Mikhail BALCHUGOV Михаил Балчугов MYD RUS RUS 14,37 (48) 14,370 38,82 (42) 38,820 53,190
43 Nikita LUKYANENKO Никита Лукьяненко MYD RUS RUS 14,50 (52) 14,500 39,00 (43) 39,000 53,500
44 Albert SHREJDER Альберт Шрейдер MYD RUS RUS 14,42 (49) 14,420 39,80 (44) 39,800 54,220
45 Semen VOLODIN Семен Володин MYD RUS RUS 12,67 (12) 12,670 41,69 (48) 41,690 54,360
46 Roman GERASIMOV Роман Герасимов MYD RUS RUS 14,59 (53) 14,590 39,95 (45) 39,950 54,540
47 Timofej MOKHOV Тимофей Мохов MYE RUS RUS 14,00 (44) 14,000 41,10 (47) 41,100 55,100
48 Vladimir ZHUKOV Владимир Жуков MYE RUS RUS 14,75 (54) 14,750 41,06 (46) 41,060 55,810
49 Sergej SELYUTIN Сергей Селютин MYC RUS RUS 12,57 (9) 12,570 45,09 (50) 45,090 57,660
50 Grigorij YAZYKOV Григорий Языков MYE RUS RUS 13,97 (43) 13,970 45,56 (51) 45,560 59,530
51 Maksim ARINUSHKIN Максим Аринушкин MYC RUS RUS 12,20 (3) 12,200 47,60 (53) 47,600 59,800
52 Roman GAJSIN Роман Гайсин MYC RUS RUS 14,09 (45) 14,090 45,73 (52) 45,730 59,820
53 Danil ILYUSHKIN Данил Илюшкин MYD RUS RUS 15,48 (55) 15,480 44,55 (49) 44,550 60,030
54 Matvej MAJOROV Матвей Майоров MYC RUS RUS 13,13 (26) 13,130 49,54 (54) 49,540 62,670
55 Aleksandr ZAKHVATKIN Александр Захваткин MYD RUS RUS 14,49 (51) 14,490 51,86 (56) 51,860 66,350
56 Artemij BYKOV Артемий Быков MYC RUS RUS 16,34 (56) 16,340 50,07 (55) 50,070 66,410

Native Language Names