Russia - Junior Championships 2019

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 18 - 20 January 2019 Source: M. van der Bij

Allround Men

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 5000m Total
18 January 2019 18 January 2019 19 January 2019 19 January 2019
1 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MA2 RUS RUS 36,96 (2) 36,960 1.53,23 (1) 37,743 1.14,16 (1) 37,080 7.01,75 (3) 42,175 153,958
2 Stepan CHISTYAKOV Степан Чистяков MA1 RUS RUS 37,85 (5) 37,850 1.54,73 (3) 38,243 1.14,75 (3) 37,375 6.53,61 (1) 41,361 154,829
3 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MA1 RUS RUS 38,59 (11) 38,590 1.55,83 (4) 38,610 1.15,12 (4) 37,560 6.58,35 (2) 41,835 156,595
4 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MA2 RUS RUS 38,78 (14) 38,780 1.55,94 (5) 38,646 1.17,21 (7) 38,605 7.02,22 (4) 42,222 158,253
5 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA1 RUS RUS 38,83 (15) 38,830 1.59,01 (7) 39,670 1.16,70 (6) 38,350 7.07,79 (6) 42,779 159,629
6 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA1 RUS RUS 38,74 (12) 38,740 1.58,74 (6) 39,580 1.17,69 (9) 38,845 7.29,81 (14) 44,981 162,146
7 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA1 RUS RUS 39,09 (20) 39,090 2.03,07 (14) 41,023 1.18,36 (12) 39,180 7.21,48 (10) 44,148 163,441
8 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA1 RUS RUS 39,48 (25) 39,480 2.01,53 (12) 40,510 1.18,10 (11) 39,050 7.27,32 (13) 44,732 163,772
9 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MA2 RUS RUS 39,43 (23) 39,430 2.00,89 (9) 40,296 1.19,18 (17) 39,590 7.26,01 (12) 44,601 163,917
10 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MA2 RUS RUS 39,47 (24) 39,470 2.04,03 (16) 41,343 1.20,36 (21) 40,180 7.20,69 (8) 44,069 165,062
11 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MA2 RUS RUS 38,92 (16) 38,920 2.03,49 (15) 41,163 1.18,62 (14) 39,310 7.37,03 (18) 45,703 165,096
12 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MA1 RUS RUS 40,81 (33) 40,810 2.05,27 (19) 41,756 1.21,20 (24) 40,600 7.23,23 (11) 44,323 167,489
13 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MA1 RUS RUS 38,74 (13) 38,740 2.04,48 (17) 41,493 1.18,92 (16) 39,460 8.04,53 (19) 48,453 168,146
14 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA1 RUS RUS 40,49 (30) 40,490 2.05,75 (20) 41,916 1.22,55 (26) 41,275 7.29,94 (15) 44,994 168,675
15 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MA2 RUS RUS 40,66 (31) 40,660 2.07,49 (21) 42,496 1.21,51 (25) 40,755 7.36,93 (17) 45,693 169,604
16 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA1 RUS RUS 40,80 (32) 40,800 2.08,18 (22) 42,726 1.24,40 (27) 42,200 7.33,16 (16) 45,316 171,042
17 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MA2 RUS RUS 40,29 (29) 40,290 2.04,73 (18) 41,576 1.20,38 (23) 40,190 8.14,35 (20) 49,435 171,491
Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MA2 RUS RUS 38,28 (9) 38,280 1.59,19 (8) 39,730 7.03,26 (5) 42,326 120,336
Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA1 RUS RUS 39,94 (27) 39,940 2.02,18 (13) 40,726 7.21,04 (9) 44,104 124,770
Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MA2 RUS RUS DQ 1.53,96 (2) 37,986 1.14,40 (2) 37,200 7.20,25 (7) 44,025 119,211
Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA1 RUS RUS 38,96 (17) 38,960 DNF 1.19,92 (19) 39,960 78,920
Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MA2 RUS RUS 38,50 (10) 38,500 2.01,05 (10) 40,350 DQ DNS 78,850
Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MA1 RUS RUS 39,98 (28) 39,980 2.01,28 (11) 40,426 DQ 80,406

Native Language Names