Kirov Regional Championships - Junior D

Kirov (RUS) 19 January 2019 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

Sprint Men

Rank Name 500m 1000m Total
1 Andrej SHALAGINOV Андрей Шалагинов MYA RUS RUS 49,71 (1) 49,710 1.44,56 (1) 52,280 101,990
2 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MYA RUS RUS 50,96 (2) 50,960 1.50,42 (2) 55,210 106,170
3 Matvej KORABLEV Матвей Кораблев MYA RUS RUS 52,33 (4) 52,330 1.51,86 (3) 55,930 108,260
4 Daniil VARLYGIN Даниил Варлыгин MYB RUS RUS 53,30 (5) 53,300 1.53,74 (5) 56,870 110,170
5 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV Матвей Вахрушев MYB RUS RUS 54,70 (7) 54,700 1.53,01 (4) 56,505 111,205
6 Kirill SHAKHMATOV Кирилл Шахматов MYC RUS RUS 54,45 (6) 54,450 1.58,46 (7) 59,230 113,680
7 Anton STEPANOV Антон Степанов MYB RUS RUS 56,08 (9) 56,080 2.00,79 (9) 60,395 116,475
8 Daniil KATAEV Даниил Катаев MYC RUS RUS 55,76 (8) 55,760 2.02,24 (11) 61,120 116,880
9 Ivan KOSTOUSOV Иван Костоусов MYB RUS RUS 59,95 (14) 59,950 1.59,02 (8) 59,510 119,460
10 Vladislav MIKERKIN Владислав Микеркин MYB RUS RUS 57,01 (11) 57,010 2.05,31 (12) 62,655 119,665
11 Vadim LIMONOV Вадим Лимонов MYA RUS RUS 59,87 (13) 59,870 2.01,24 (10) 60,620 120,490
12 Denis MIKHALICYN Денис Михалицын MYA RUS RUS 56,86 (10) 56,860 2.13,77 (17) 66,885 123,745
13 Kirill SHISHKIN Кирилл Шишкин MYB RUS RUS 1.05,98 (22) 65,980 1.56,44 (6) 58,220 124,200
14 Danil NIKULIN Данил Никулин MYA RUS RUS 59,53 (12) 59,530 2.10,28 (15) 65,140 124,670
15 Vyacheslav SHIROKOV Вячеслав Широков MYC RUS RUS 1.00,51 (15) 60,510 2.08,65 (14) 64,325 124,835
16 Aleksandr TITKOV Александр Титков MYD RUS RUS 1.01,96 (16) 61,960 2.11,11 (16) 65,555 127,515
17 Georgij PASECHNIK Георгий Пасечник MYB RUS RUS 1.02,31 (19) 62,310 2.14,95 (18) 67,475 129,785
18 Maksim NOVOSELOV Максим Новоселов M? RUS RUS 1.02,12 (18) 62,120 2.20,60 (20) 70,300 132,420
19 Artem SKRYABIN Артем Скрябин MC1 RUS RUS 1.08,62 (29) 68,620 2.07,70 (13) 63,850 132,470
20 Vladimir MITYUKHIN Владимир Митюхин MYA RUS RUS 1.04,63 (20) 64,630 2.19,31 (19) 69,655 134,285
21 Pavel FILIMONOV Павел Филимонов MYC RUS RUS 1.05,04 (21) 65,040 2.31,98 (21) 75,990 141,030
Aleksej ELKIN Алексей Елькин M? RUS RUS 1.06,22 (23) 66,220 66,220
Dmitrij VOROZHCZOV Дмитрий Ворожцов MYD RUS RUS 1.06,37 (24) 66,370 66,370
Arsenij PONAGUSHIN Арсений Понагушин M? RUS RUS 1.07,30 (25) 67,300 67,300
Yakim PENKIN Яким Пенкин MYD RUS RUS 1.07,70 (26) 67,700 67,700
Sergej KONDAUROV Сергей Кондауров M? RUS RUS 1.07,84 (27) 67,840 67,840
Matvej POLYAKOV Матвей Поляков M? RUS RUS 1.08,02 (28) 68,020 68,020
Mikhail SHMAKOV Михаил Шмаков MYA RUS RUS 1.10,36 (30) 70,360 70,360
Dmitrij OBRAZCZOV Дмитрий Образцов M? RUS RUS 1.11,23 (31) 71,230 71,230
Andrej MOKRUSHIN Андрей Мокрушин MYC RUS RUS 1.11,67 (32) 71,670 71,670
Arsenij RUBCZOV Арсений Рубцов MYD RUS RUS 1.13,18 (33) 73,180 73,180
Egor YUFEREV Егор Юферев MYE RUS RUS 1.13,19 (34) 73,190 73,190
Artem NOVIKOV Артем Новиков M? RUS RUS 1.14,03 (35) 74,030 74,030
Matvej SHIROKSHIN Матвей Широкшин MYB RUS RUS 1.14,64 (36) 74,640 74,640
Arsenij ARASLANOV (2) Арсений Арасланов M? RUS RUS 1.14,70 (37) 74,700 74,700
Vladislav KOSHELEV Владислав Кошелев MYD RUS RUS 1.15,80 (38) 75,800 75,800
Grigorij VAKHROMEEV Григорий Вахромеев M? RUS RUS 1.18,55 (39) 78,550 78,550
Vitalij PETUKHOV Виталий Петухов MYE RUS RUS 1.18,76 (40) 78,760 78,760
Andrej PUTILOV Андрей Путилов MYB RUS RUS 1.26,30 (41) 86,300 86,300
Maksim POCHUEV Максим Почуев MYA RUS RUS 52,15 (3) 52,150 DQ 52,150
Vitalij GUZHAVIN Виталий Гужавин MYA RUS RUS 1.02,10 (17) 62,100 DQ 62,100
Aleksej KASHIN Алексей Кашин M? RUS RUS DNS

Native Language Names