Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1)

Vologda (RUS) 15 - 16 December 2018 Source: N. Terwindt

Allround Ladies - Junior C

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
15 December 2018 15 December 2018 16 December 2018 16 December 2018
1 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC1 RUS RUS 47,06 (4) 47,060 2.29,34 (1) 49,780 1.37,70 (3) 48,850 5.19,00 (1) 53,166 198,856
2 Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LC2 RUS RUS 46,87 (2) 46,870 2.32,72 (2) 50,906 1.37,59 (2) 48,795 5.29,86 (3) 54,976 201,547
3 Olesya SHIRYAEVA Олеся Ширяева LC1 RUS RUS 48,39 (6) 48,390 2.35,86 (4) 51,953 1.38,43 (4) 49,215 5.25,47 (2) 54,245 203,803
4 Alena FADEEVA Алена Фадеева LC1 RUS RUS 47,12 (5) 47,120 2.36,11 (5) 52,036 1.36,74 (1) 48,370 5.45,85 (6) 57,641 205,167
5 Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LC2 RUS RUS 47,03 (3) 47,030 2.39,12 (6) 53,040 1.39,62 (5) 49,810 5.51,15 (8) 58,525 208,405
6 Ulyana REUTOVA Ульяна Реутова LC2 RUS RUS 49,80 (11) 49,800 2.43,42 (10) 54,473 1.45,21 (13) 52,605 6.02,99 (13) 60,498 217,376
7 Viktoriya SICHINAVA Виктория Сичинава LC1 RUS RUS 48,59 (7) 48,590 2.44,25 (12) 54,750 1.45,57 (14) 52,785 6.07,98 (15) 61,330 217,455
8 Anastasiya KONOVALENKO Анастасия Коноваленко LC2 RUS RUS 58,56 (40) 58,560 2.35,56 (3) 51,853 1.41,18 (7) 50,590 5.42,03 (5) 57,005 218,008
9 Kseniya NIKITINA Ксения Никитина LC2 RUS RUS 49,50 (9) 49,500 2.43,45 (11) 54,483 1.45,15 (12) 52,575 6.10,20 (18) 61,700 218,258
10 Elizaveta ZHDANOVA Елизавета Жданова LC2 RUS RUS 49,72 (10) 49,720 2.43,28 (8) 54,426 1.44,18 (9) 52,090 6.18,93 (24) 63,155 219,391
11 Kseniya LODYAGINA Ксения Лодягина LC1 RUS RUS 52,17 (22) 52,170 2.47,80 (16) 55,933 1.47,34 (17) 53,670 5.47,44 (7) 57,906 219,679
12 Darya POPOVA (2004) Дарья Попова LC2 RUS RUS 50,23 (16) 50,230 2.47,07 (15) 55,690 1.44,92 (11) 52,460 6.09,29 (16) 61,548 219,928
13 Emiliya BIZAJNE Эмилия Бизайне LC2 RUS RUS 49,87 (13) 49,870 2.59,79 (27) 59,930 1.44,41 (10) 52,205 5.51,68 (9) 58,613 220,618
14 Zlata GIMBAROVA Злата Гимбарова L? RUS RUS 50,77 (18) 50,770 2.49,79 (17) 56,596 1.48,74 (19) 54,370 6.00,82 (11) 60,136 221,872
15 Darina SHAPINA Дарина Шапина LC2 RUS RUS 49,81 (12) 49,810 2.51,87 (19) 57,290 1.46,63 (15) 53,315 6.14,72 (19) 62,453 222,868
16 Darya IEVLEVA Дарья Иевлева LC1 RUS RUS 49,49 (8) 49,490 2.51,22 (18) 57,073 1.48,04 (18) 54,020 6.15,13 (21) 62,521 223,104
17 Vera KOCHNEVA Вера Кочнева LC1 RUS RUS 53,18 (27) 53,180 2.46,82 (13) 55,606 1.49,93 (23) 54,965 5.57,26 (10) 59,543 223,294
18 Alina NEZGOVOROVA Алина Незговорова LC2 RUS RUS 49,92 (14) 49,920 2.53,25 (21) 57,750 1.47,21 (16) 53,605 6.15,05 (20) 62,508 223,783
19 Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA Эсмиральда Ахмедова LC2 RUS RUS 51,95 (21) 51,950 2.52,69 (20) 57,563 1.49,90 (22) 54,950 6.02,06 (12) 60,343 224,806
20 Polina ROZINA Полина Розина LC2 RUS RUS 51,71 (20) 51,710 2.53,37 (22) 57,790 1.49,87 (21) 54,935 6.04,52 (14) 60,753 225,188
21 Darya KIRYANOVA Дарья Кирьянова LC2 RUS RUS 53,42 (28) 53,420 2.46,90 (14) 55,633 1.51,19 (24) 55,595 6.09,99 (17) 61,665 226,313
22 Alina VINICHENKO Алина Виниченко LC2 RUS RUS 50,63 (17) 50,630 2.57,56 (24) 59,186 1.49,61 (20) 54,805 6.16,22 (22) 62,703 227,324
23 Varvara SKALACZKAYA Варвара Скалацкая LC1 RUS RUS 54,20 (32) 54,200 2.56,23 (23) 58,743 1.51,93 (27) 55,965 6.16,43 (23) 62,738 231,646
24 Kristina USTYUZHANINA Кристина Устюжанина LC1 RUS RUS 54,07 (31) 54,070 2.57,59 (25) 59,196 1.51,80 (25) 55,900 6.25,35 (25) 64,225 233,391
25 Darya KOMYSHEVA (2005) Дарья Комышева LC1 RUS RUS 52,65 (25) 52,650 3.02,70 (28) 60,900 1.51,85 (26) 55,925 6.30,23 (27) 65,038 234,513
26 Zlata SEMYONOVA Злата Семёнова LC1 RUS RUS 54,87 (35) 54,870 2.59,66 (26) 59,886 1.55,38 (33) 57,690 6.29,96 (26) 64,993 237,439
27 Elena SHAKHOVA Елена Шахова LC2 RUS RUS 54,00 (29) 54,000 3.04,15 (29) 61,383 1.53,73 (30) 56,865 6.46,32 (28) 67,720 239,968
Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LC1 RUS RUS 45,84 (1) 45,840 2.43,41 (9) 54,470 1.40,00 (6) 50,000 150,310
Anastasiya DMITRIEVA Анастасия Дмитриева LC2 RUS RUS 52,64 (24) 52,640 2.42,47 (7) 54,156 1.51,94 (28) 55,970 162,766
Alla GOLDA Алла Голда LC2 RUS RUS 53,11 (26) 53,110 3.04,65 (30) 61,550 1.53,07 (29) 56,535 171,195
Anita NOVOZHILOVA Анита Новожилова LC1 RUS RUS 54,00 (29) 54,000 3.05,05 (31) 61,683 1.59,63 (37) 59,815 175,498
Mariya MATASOVA Мария Матасова LC1 RUS RUS 52,50 (23) 52,500 3.11,82 (34) 63,940 1.58,43 (36) 59,215 175,655
Ekaterina GOLDA Екатерина Голда LC2 RUS RUS 56,17 (38) 56,170 3.07,43 (33) 62,476 1.57,10 (34) 58,550 177,196
Veronika SIDOROVA Вероника Сидорова LC1 RUS RUS 55,71 (37) 55,710 3.07,25 (32) 62,416 1.58,17 (35) 59,085 177,211
Margarita BELIKOVA Маргарита Беликова LC2 RUS RUS 57,68 (39) 57,680 3.23,58 (35) 67,860 2.09,25 (39) 64,625 190,165
Sofya IVSHINA Софья Ившина LC1 RUS RUS 50,20 (15) 50,200 DQ 1.41,79 (8) 50,895 5.34,46 (4) 55,743 156,838
Karina VARINA Карина Варина LC1 RUS RUS 54,20 (32) 54,200 DNF 1.54,75 (32) 57,375 111,575
Mariya ULYASHEVA Мария Уляшева LC1 RUS RUS 51,03 (19) 51,030 DNF 1.54,21 (31) 57,105 108,135
Sofya AFONICHKINA Софья Афоничкина LC1 RUS RUS 55,11 (36) 55,110 DNF 2.09,03 (38) 64,515 119,625
Ekaterina KOTOVA Екатерина Котова LC2 RUS RUS 54,57 (34) 54,570 DQ DNS 54,570

Native Language Names