Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1)

Vologda (RUS)15 - 16 December 2018 Source: N. Terwindt

Allround Men - Junior B

Rank Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m Total
15 December 2018 15 December 2018 16 December 2018 16 December 2018
1 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MB1 RUS RUS 41,82 (5) 41,820 4.35,93 (1) 45,988 2.09,10 (3) 43,033 7.57,54 (1) 47,754 178,595
2 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MB2 RUS RUS 38,96 (1) 38,960 4.44,03 (3) 47,338 2.07,03 (1) 42,343 8.20,62 (6) 50,062 178,703
3 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MB2 RUS RUS 41,35 (3) 41,350 4.40,49 (2) 46,748 2.08,38 (2) 42,793 8.00,60 (2) 48,060 178,951
4 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB1 RUS RUS 42,53 (9) 42,530 4.45,06 (4) 47,510 2.12,11 (4) 44,036 8.16,03 (5) 49,603 183,679
5 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB1 RUS RUS 40,33 (2) 40,330 4.53,11 (7) 48,851 2.13,07 (5) 44,356 8.37,03 (8) 51,703 185,240
6 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MB2 RUS RUS 42,52 (8) 42,520 4.50,72 (6) 48,453 2.16,67 (7) 45,556 8.15,35 (4) 49,535 186,064
7 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MB2 RUS RUS 42,63 (12) 42,630 4.48,06 (5) 48,010 2.18,67 (10) 46,223 8.12,96 (3) 49,296 186,159
8 Artem FADEEV Артем Фадеев MB1 RUS RUS 42,81 (13) 42,810 4.55,73 (8) 49,288 2.18,69 (11) 46,230 8.32,68 (7) 51,268 189,596
9 Maksim MALASHIN Максим Малашин MB2 RUS RUS 43,19 (16) 43,190 4.57,26 (9) 49,543 2.19,38 (13) 46,460 8.42,24 (9) 52,224 191,417
10 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MB2 RUS RUS 41,96 (6) 41,960 5.09,28 (18) 51,546 2.16,83 (8) 45,610 8.48,59 (13) 52,859 191,975
11 Denis PSHENICHNYJ Денис Пшеничный MB1 RUS RUS 42,05 (7) 42,050 5.12,73 (20) 52,121 2.18,87 (12) 46,290 8.43,72 (10) 52,372 192,833
12 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 41,78 (4) 41,780 5.06,28 (14) 51,046 2.19,81 (15) 46,603 9.07,89 (20) 54,789 194,218
13 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MB1 RUS RUS 45,21 (24) 45,210 4.59,09 (10) 49,848 2.23,31 (20) 47,770 8.44,08 (11) 52,408 195,236
14 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MB2 RUS RUS 42,88 (15) 42,880 5.05,42 (12) 50,903 2.19,80 (14) 46,600 9.12,96 (23) 55,296 195,679
15 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MB1 RUS RUS 43,22 (17) 43,220 5.06,62 (16) 51,103 2.21,15 (18) 47,050 9.08,81 (21) 54,881 196,254
16 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MB1 RUS RUS 42,55 (10) 42,550 5.02,75 (11) 50,458 2.16,40 (6) 45,466 9.39,09 (30) 57,909 196,383
17 Dmitrij KOLEGOV Дмитрий Колегов MB2 RUS RUS 43,75 (18) 43,750 5.12,80 (21) 52,133 2.20,21 (16) 46,736 8.58,08 (16) 53,808 196,427
18 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MB1 RUS RUS 46,28 (28) 46,280 5.06,35 (15) 51,058 2.23,98 (21) 47,993 8.44,46 (12) 52,446 197,777
19 Erik KOROLEV Эрик Королев MB2 RUS RUS 43,96 (20) 43,960 5.10,98 (19) 51,830 2.22,94 (19) 47,646 9.04,94 (19) 54,494 197,930
20 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MB1 RUS RUS 42,57 (11) 42,570 5.21,80 (28) 53,633 2.24,09 (22) 48,030 9.11,84 (22) 55,184 199,417
21 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB1 RUS RUS 43,82 (19) 43,820 5.14,26 (23) 52,376 2.24,09 (22) 48,030 9.13,78 (24) 55,378 199,604
22 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV Лев Вострокнутов MB1 RUS RUS 45,25 (25) 45,250 5.16,93 (26) 52,821 2.26,28 (27) 48,760 8.56,24 (15) 53,624 200,455
23 Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MB1 RUS RUS 46,80 (30) 46,800 5.13,63 (22) 52,271 2.30,76 (33) 50,253 9.03,06 (17) 54,306 203,630
24 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) Илья Хрусталев MB1 RUS RUS 44,43 (23) 44,430 5.25,46 (30) 54,243 2.25,61 (26) 48,536 9.27,88 (29) 56,788 203,997
25 Mikhail LUZAN Михаил Лузань MB2 RUS RUS 48,80 (35) 48,800 5.16,29 (25) 52,715 2.28,78 (30) 49,593 8.51,82 (14) 53,182 204,290
26 Vadim IVANOV (2) Вадим Иванов M? RUS RUS 46,88 (31) 46,880 5.26,72 (31) 54,453 2.25,46 (25) 48,486 9.19,51 (27) 55,951 205,770
27 Ilya SMIRNOV (2002) Илья Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 46,77 (29) 46,770 5.30,79 (32) 55,131 2.30,41 (32) 50,136 9.15,03 (25) 55,503 207,540
28 Vadim LOMAKIN Вадим Ломакин MB1 RUS RUS 1.00,56 (41) 60,560 5.17,06 (27) 52,843 2.26,33 (28) 48,776 9.17,57 (26) 55,757 217,936
Andrej VERESOV Андрей Вересов MB1 RUS RUS 42,86 (14) 42,860 5.16,12 (24) 52,686 2.25,45 (24) 48,483 144,029
Zakhar KHARITONOV Захар Харитонов MB1 RUS RUS 45,33 (26) 45,330 5.34,12 (33) 55,686 2.29,90 (31) 49,966 150,982
Daniil ORLOV Даниил Орлов MB1 RUS RUS 45,98 (27) 45,980 5.36,33 (34) 56,055 2.31,06 (34) 50,353 152,388
Ilya CHEKMAREV Илья Чекмарев MB1 RUS RUS 44,19 (22) 44,190 5.54,20 (39) 59,033 2.28,37 (29) 49,456 152,679
Mikhail SHURAVEV Михаил Шуравьев MB1 RUS RUS 47,84 (33) 47,840 5.43,26 (37) 57,210 2.33,76 (35) 51,253 156,303
Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MB2 RUS RUS 49,02 (36) 49,020 5.24,78 (29) 54,130 9.27,87 (28) 56,787 159,937
Matvej LUKIN Матвей Лукин MB1 RUS RUS 47,21 (32) 47,210 5.36,79 (35) 56,131 103,341
Maksim ZEZEGOV Максим Зезегов M? RUS RUS 50,93 (39) 50,930 5.37,90 (36) 56,316 107,246
Nikita PIOTROVSKIJ Никита Пиотровский MB2 RUS RUS 48,13 (34) 48,130 6.05,84 (40) 60,973 109,103
Kirill GORSHKOV Кирилл Горшков MB2 RUS RUS 50,79 (38) 50,790 6.39,61 (41) 66,601 117,391
Artem ALESHIN (2003.05) Артем Алешин MB1 RUS RUS 1.03,62 (42) 63,620 5.45,80 (38) 57,633 121,253
Evgenij SUZDALENKOV Евгений Суздаленков MB1 RUS RUS 53,12 (40) 53,120 53,120
Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MB2 RUS RUS 44,06 (21) 44,060 5.07,82 (17) 51,303 2.20,73 (17) 46,910 DQ 142,273
Pavel MOISEEV Павел Моисеев MB1 RUS RUS DQ 5.05,76 (13) 50,960 2.17,79 (9) 45,930 9.04,81 (18) 54,481 151,371
Nikita SHERYAGIN Никита Шерягин MB2 RUS RUS 50,78 (37) 50,780 DNS 50,780
Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MB2 RUS RUS DQ

Native Language Names