Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 1)

Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 15 - 16 December 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

Allround Ladies - Junior B

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
15 December 2018 15 December 2018 16 December 2018 16 December 2018
1 Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LB1 RUS RUS 47,64 (6) 47,640 2.24,60 (1) 48,200 1.36,07 (1) 48,035 5.14,85 (1) 52,475 196,350
2 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LB1 RUS RUS 46,92 (3) 46,920 2.28,20 (2) 49,400 1.36,98 (3) 48,490 5.29,30 (3) 54,883 199,693
3 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LB2 RUS RUS 46,82 (2) 46,820 2.30,96 (3) 50,320 1.36,97 (2) 48,485 5.33,75 (5) 55,625 201,250
4 Yuliya ZHARNAKOVA Юлия Жарнакова LB2 RUS RUS 47,17 (4) 47,170 2.32,72 (5) 50,906 1.41,37 (7) 50,685 5.27,95 (2) 54,658 203,419
5 Anna ANIKINA Анна Аникина LB1 RUS RUS 47,85 (7) 47,850 2.34,89 (6) 51,630 1.40,11 (6) 50,055 5.42,88 (8) 57,146 206,681
6 Anastasiya BOCHAROVA Анастасия Бочарова LB1 RUS RUS 46,80 (1) 46,800 2.37,17 (7) 52,390 1.38,74 (5) 49,370 5.55,80 (16) 59,300 207,860
7 Anastasiya TASKAEVA Анастасия Таскаева LB2 RUS RUS 48,48 (8) 48,480 2.39,81 (10) 53,270 1.42,12 (10) 51,060 5.32,29 (4) 55,381 208,191
8 Polina BELYAEVA (2002) Полина Беляева LB2 RUS RUS 49,57 (11) 49,570 2.38,36 (8) 52,786 1.41,80 (9) 50,900 5.37,60 (6) 56,266 209,522
9 Polina VLASOVA Полина Власова LB2 RUS RUS 48,74 (9) 48,740 2.40,58 (11) 53,526 1.41,64 (8) 50,820 5.46,04 (9) 57,673 210,759
10 Aleksandra OSIPOVA Александра Осипова LB2 RUS RUS 49,36 (10) 49,360 2.41,21 (12) 53,736 1.42,53 (11) 51,265 5.41,97 (7) 56,995 211,356
11 Darya KARASEVA Дарья Карасева LB2 RUS RUS 50,45 (17) 50,450 2.39,70 (9) 53,233 1.45,37 (18) 52,685 5.47,90 (10) 57,983 214,351
12 Ekaterina SHEPOVALOVA Екатерина Шеповалова LB1 RUS RUS 49,76 (12) 49,760 2.43,05 (15) 54,350 1.44,06 (14) 52,030 5.54,02 (14) 59,003 215,143
13 Anastasiya PORFIREVA Анастасия Порфирьева LB2 RUS RUS 50,38 (16) 50,380 2.42,11 (13) 54,036 1.44,12 (16) 52,060 6.00,57 (17) 60,095 216,571
14 Anna TREFILOVA Анна Трефилова LB1 RUS RUS 50,37 (15) 50,370 2.46,05 (17) 55,350 1.44,07 (15) 52,035 5.55,70 (15) 59,283 217,038
15 Yuliya SUNCZOVA Юлия Сунцова LB2 RUS RUS 50,68 (18) 50,680 2.44,52 (16) 54,840 1.47,71 (23) 53,855 5.49,48 (11) 58,246 217,621
16 Anastasiya GLUSHKOVA (2002) Анастасия Глушкова LB2 RUS RUS 51,26 (20) 51,260 2.47,54 (21) 55,846 1.44,94 (17) 52,470 5.49,51 (12) 58,251 217,827
17 Nailya SITDIKOVA Наиля Ситдикова LB2 RUS RUS 50,74 (19) 50,740 2.47,36 (20) 55,786 1.46,56 (20) 53,280 6.04,95 (20) 60,825 220,631
18 Elena ULYANOVA Елена Ульянова LB2 RUS RUS 49,87 (14) 49,870 2.47,92 (22) 55,973 1.43,87 (13) 51,935 6.23,23 (22) 63,871 221,649
19 Yuliya GOLYSHEVA Юлия Голышева LB1 RUS RUS 53,02 (24) 53,020 2.46,18 (18) 55,393 1.46,26 (19) 53,130 6.03,53 (19) 60,588 222,131
20 Elizaveta BARINOVA Елизавета Баринова LB1 RUS RUS 51,82 (22) 51,820 2.49,39 (23) 56,463 1.46,67 (21) 53,335 6.23,20 (21) 63,866 225,484
21 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LB1 RUS RUS 1.05,86 (28) 65,860 2.47,04 (19) 55,680 1.47,76 (24) 53,880 6.03,39 (18) 60,565 235,985
22 Ekaterina MUTOVKINA Екатерина Мутовкина LB1 RUS RUS 49,84 (13) 49,840 2.49,74 (24) 56,580 1.49,34 (25) 54,670 7.39,95 (23) 76,658 237,748
Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LB1 RUS RUS 51,54 (21) 51,540 2.50,39 (25) 56,796 1.47,51 (22) 53,755 162,091
Olga TARAKANOVA Ольга Тараканова LB1 RUS RUS 55,88 (25) 55,880 2.54,36 (26) 58,120 1.51,49 (27) 55,745 169,745
Dina ILMETOVA Дина Ильметова LB1 RUS RUS 56,24 (26) 56,240 2.55,95 (27) 58,650 1.50,80 (26) 55,400 170,290
Olesya EFREMOVA Олеся Ефремова LB2 RUS RUS 52,90 (23) 52,900 3.07,39 (28) 62,463 1.52,98 (28) 56,490 171,853
Rozalina GIZATULLINA Розалина Гизатуллина LB2 RUS RUS 1.00,45 (27) 60,450 3.20,80 (29) 66,933 2.09,98 (29) 64,990 192,373
Valeriya MOROZOVA Валерия Морозова LB2 RUS RUS 47,50 (5) 47,500 2.31,47 (4) 50,490 1.37,44 (4) 48,720 DNS 146,710
Elina NURIAZOVA Элина Нуриазова LB1 RUS RUS DQ 2.42,32 (14) 54,106 1.43,60 (12) 51,800 5.50,67 (13) 58,445 164,351

Native Language Names