L.P. Skoblikova Prize

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 8 - 9 December 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

Allround Men - Allround

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 5000m Total
8 December 2018 8 December 2018 9 December 2018 9 December 2018
1 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MA2 RUS RUS 37,18 (2) 37,180 1.51,02 (1) 37,006 1.11,63 (1) 35,815 6.54,44 (2) 41,444 151,445
2 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MA2 RUS RUS 37,59 (3) 37,590 1.53,73 (3) 37,910 1.14,44 (6) 37,220 6.55,03 (3) 41,503 154,223
3 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MA2 RUS RUS 38,12 (9) 38,120 1.54,61 (6) 38,203 1.15,33 (9) 37,665 6.54,18 (1) 41,418 155,406
4 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA1 RUS RUS 37,88 (6) 37,880 1.53,76 (4) 37,920 1.15,25 (7) 37,625 7.01,64 (5) 42,164 155,589
5 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MA1 RUS RUS 38,12 (8) 38,120 1.54,53 (5) 38,176 1.14,22 (3) 37,110 7.18,75 (13) 43,875 157,281
6 Nikita GORYASHIN Никита Горяшин MA1 RUS RUS 38,48 (13) 38,480 1.55,68 (8) 38,560 1.14,26 (4) 37,130 7.14,23 (11) 43,423 157,593
7 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MA2 RUS RUS 38,74 (16) 38,740 1.54,90 (7) 38,300 1.15,28 (8) 37,640 7.09,23 (7) 42,923 157,603
8 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MA2 RUS RUS 37,74 (5) 37,740 1.56,05 (9) 38,683 1.14,27 (5) 37,135 7.22,09 (16) 44,209 157,767
9 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA1 RUS RUS 38,89 (17) 38,890 1.56,92 (12) 38,973 1.16,09 (13) 38,045 7.03,75 (6) 42,375 158,283
10 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA1 RUS RUS 37,97 (7) 37,970 1.56,37 (10) 38,790 1.15,58 (11) 37,790 7.23,66 (18) 44,366 158,916
11 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MA2 RUS RUS 38,69 (15) 38,690 1.57,51 (15) 39,170 1.16,21 (16) 38,105 7.09,80 (9) 42,980 158,945
12 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MA2 RUS RUS 38,15 (10) 38,150 1.56,95 (13) 38,983 1.15,37 (10) 37,685 7.22,53 (17) 44,253 159,071
13 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA1 RUS RUS 38,42 (11) 38,420 1.56,45 (11) 38,816 1.16,16 (15) 38,080 7.21,95 (15) 44,195 159,511
14 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA1 RUS RUS 39,30 (21) 39,300 1.58,07 (16) 39,356 1.16,58 (17) 38,290 7.09,80 (10) 42,980 159,926
15 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA1 RUS RUS 39,17 (19) 39,170 1.58,30 (18) 39,433 1.17,87 (20) 38,935 7.09,29 (8) 42,929 160,467
16 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA1 RUS RUS 38,57 (14) 38,570 1.58,28 (17) 39,426 1.16,08 (12) 38,040 7.29,90 (22) 44,990 161,026
17 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MA1 RUS RUS 38,43 (12) 38,430 1.59,35 (20) 39,783 1.16,14 (14) 38,070 7.42,30 (24) 46,230 162,513
18 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA1 RUS RUS 39,20 (20) 39,200 2.00,08 (21) 40,026 1.18,81 (22) 39,405 7.20,17 (14) 44,017 162,648
19 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MA2 RUS RUS 39,44 (22) 39,440 1.59,07 (19) 39,690 1.17,24 (19) 38,620 7.29,81 (21) 44,981 162,731
20 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MA1 RUS RUS 39,63 (23) 39,630 2.02,01 (23) 40,670 1.17,96 (21) 38,980 7.15,25 (12) 43,525 162,805
21 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MA2 RUS RUS 39,76 (24) 39,760 2.01,96 (22) 40,653 1.18,86 (23) 39,430 7.27,26 (19) 44,726 164,569
22 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MA1 RUS RUS 41,33 (27) 41,330 2.03,61 (26) 41,203 1.20,25 (25) 40,125 7.28,58 (20) 44,858 167,516
23 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MA1 RUS RUS 40,60 (25) 40,600 2.02,78 (24) 40,926 1.20,02 (24) 40,010 7.41,85 (23) 46,185 167,721
24 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MA1 RUS RUS 1.10,06 (28) 70,060 1.57,25 (14) 39,083 1.16,79 (18) 38,395 7.00,84 (4) 42,084 189,622
Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MA1 RUS RUS 37,60 (4) 37,600 2.26,52 (28) 48,840 1.13,91 (2) 36,955 123,395
Aleksandr SLEPNEV Александр Слепнев MA1 RUS RUS 40,71 (26) 40,710 2.11,49 (27) 43,830 1.22,44 (26) 41,220 125,760
Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MA2 RUS RUS 36,61 (1) 36,610 1.52,43 (2) 37,476 DQ 74,086
Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA1 RUS RUS 38,99 (18) 38,990 2.03,27 (25) 41,090 DNS 80,080

Native Language Names