L.P. Skoblikova Prize

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 8 - 9 December 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

Allround Ladies - Allround

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
8 December 2018 8 December 2018 9 December 2018 9 December 2018
1 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LA1 RUS RUS 42,66 (9) 42,660 2.06,74 (2) 42,246 1.22,39 (1) 41,195 4.28,11 (2) 44,685 170,786
2 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LA2 RUS RUS 42,80 (10) 42,800 2.06,36 (1) 42,120 1.23,42 (4) 41,710 4.25,62 (1) 44,270 170,900
3 Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LA2 RUS RUS 41,93 (4) 41,930 2.08,50 (3) 42,833 1.23,03 (3) 41,515 4.46,59 (9) 47,765 174,043
4 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LA2 RUS RUS 42,10 (5) 42,100 2.09,46 (5) 43,153 1.25,53 (10) 42,765 4.40,09 (4) 46,681 174,699
5 Alina ASHHEULOVA Алина Ащеулова LA2 RUS RUS 41,87 (3) 41,870 2.10,81 (7) 43,603 1.22,92 (2) 41,460 4.48,91 (12) 48,151 175,084
6 Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LA1 RUS RUS 43,06 (12) 43,060 2.08,66 (4) 42,886 1.25,51 (9) 42,755 4.38,69 (3) 46,448 175,149
7 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA Дарья Гудошникова LA2 RUS RUS 42,56 (6) 42,560 2.10,52 (6) 43,506 1.24,30 (5) 42,150 4.44,80 (7) 47,466 175,682
8 Marina BOGATYRCHUK Марина Богатырчук LA2 RUS RUS 41,72 (2) 41,720 2.13,41 (14) 44,470 1.24,94 (6) 42,470 4.49,26 (13) 48,210 176,870
9 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA Анастасия Нежельская LA2 RUS RUS 43,63 (16) 43,630 2.11,67 (9) 43,890 1.25,18 (7) 42,590 4.45,60 (8) 47,600 177,710
10 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LA1 RUS RUS 43,44 (14) 43,440 2.12,52 (11) 44,173 1.26,00 (12) 43,000 4.43,64 (6) 47,273 177,886
11 Valeriya SHIPOVA Валерия Шипова LA1 RUS RUS 43,65 (17) 43,650 2.12,56 (12) 44,186 1.25,64 (11) 42,820 4.49,44 (14) 48,240 178,896
12 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LA1 RUS RUS 43,39 (13) 43,390 2.13,10 (13) 44,366 1.25,30 (8) 42,650 4.53,71 (17) 48,951 179,357
13 Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LA1 RUS RUS 45,30 (23) 45,300 2.11,79 (10) 43,930 1.27,80 (18) 43,900 4.42,41 (5) 47,068 180,198
14 Mariya KALININA (2000) Мария Калинина LA2 RUS RUS 44,12 (20) 44,120 2.14,45 (15) 44,816 1.27,54 (17) 43,770 4.48,76 (11) 48,126 180,832
15 Alina BUKINA Алина Букина LA2 RUS RUS 42,56 (8) 42,560 2.19,48 (25) 46,493 1.26,10 (13) 43,050 4.53,65 (16) 48,941 181,044
16 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LA1 RUS RUS 42,93 (11) 42,930 2.16,03 (16) 45,343 1.26,16 (14) 43,080 4.58,79 (21) 49,798 181,151
17 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LA1 RUS RUS 43,51 (15) 43,510 2.17,99 (22) 45,996 1.27,18 (16) 43,590 4.48,53 (10) 48,088 181,184
18 Valentina POTURAEVA Валентина Потураева LA1 RUS RUS 42,56 (7) 42,560 2.16,36 (17) 45,453 1.26,47 (15) 43,235 5.06,83 (24) 51,138 182,386
19 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LA1 RUS RUS 44,68 (22) 44,680 2.16,80 (18) 45,600 1.29,40 (20) 44,700 4.53,96 (18) 48,993 183,973
20 Tatyana GRINEVICH Татьяна Гриневич LA2 RUS RUS 44,46 (21) 44,460 2.18,15 (23) 46,050 1.29,57 (21) 44,785 4.55,28 (20) 49,213 184,508
21 Kseniya BODUNOVA Ксения Бодунова LA1 RUS RUS 43,66 (18) 43,660 2.19,35 (24) 46,450 1.28,97 (19) 44,485 4.59,69 (22) 49,948 184,543
22 Darya PROKOPENKO Дарья Прокопенко LA2 RUS RUS 44,08 (19) 44,080 2.17,33 (19) 45,776 1.29,74 (22) 44,870 5.03,59 (23) 50,598 185,324
23 Anastasiya ANISHHENKO Анастасия Анищенко LA2 RUS RUS 45,34 (24) 45,340 2.17,44 (20) 45,813 1.31,43 (23) 45,715 4.53,50 (15) 48,916 185,784
24 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) Мария Кузнецова LA1 RUS RUS 46,14 (25) 46,140 2.17,82 (21) 45,940 1.33,25 (24) 46,625 4.54,36 (19) 49,060 187,765
Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LA1 RUS RUS 41,47 (1) 41,470 2.11,66 (8) 43,886 85,356

Native Language Names