Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2)

Moscow (RUS) 10 - 11 January 2018 Source: sport.center

Junior B Ladies

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
10 January 2018 10 January 2018 11 January 2018 11 January 2018
1 Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LB2 RUS RUS 42,96 (4) 42,960 2.12,38 (1) 44,126 1.25,70 (1) 42,850 4.44,17 (1) 47,361 177,297
2 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LB1 RUS RUS 43,17 (6) 43,170 2.14,60 (2) 44,866 1.28,33 (8) 44,165 4.51,39 (2) 48,565 180,766
3 Sofya ZEMSKAYA Софья Земская LB1 RUS RUS 43,09 (5) 43,090 2.17,46 (5) 45,820 1.26,98 (3) 43,490 4.53,64 (4) 48,940 181,340
4 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LB1 RUS RUS 43,83 (9) 43,830 2.17,43 (4) 45,810 1.27,85 (7) 43,925 5.00,02 (9) 50,003 183,568
5 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LB1 RUS RUS 42,50 (2) 42,500 2.17,96 (6) 45,986 1.27,24 (4) 43,620 5.11,97 (16) 51,995 184,101
6 Olga FERAPONTOVA Ольга Ферапонтова LB2 RUS RUS 44,89 (11) 44,890 2.18,57 (8) 46,190 1.30,78 (11) 45,390 4.51,91 (3) 48,651 185,121
7 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LB1 RUS RUS 43,61 (8) 43,610 2.19,28 (10) 46,426 1.27,69 (6) 43,845 5.08,96 (15) 51,493 185,374
8 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LB2 RUS RUS 45,40 (14) 45,400 2.18,50 (7) 46,166 1.31,55 (12) 45,775 4.54,46 (5) 49,076 186,417
9 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LB2 RUS RUS 46,03 (16) 46,030 2.19,22 (9) 46,406 1.30,32 (10) 45,160 4.59,67 (8) 49,945 187,541
10 Aleksandra SHABANOVA Александра Шабанова LB1 RUS RUS 45,91 (15) 45,910 2.20,79 (11) 46,930 1.33,48 (17) 46,740 4.57,20 (7) 49,533 189,113
11 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) Мария Кузнецова LB2 RUS RUS 46,93 (20) 46,930 2.21,31 (12) 47,103 1.32,87 (16) 46,435 4.54,92 (6) 49,153 189,621
12 Anna BOBKOVA Анна Бобкова LB2 RUS RUS 46,40 (17) 46,400 2.23,75 (14) 47,916 1.32,25 (15) 46,125 5.01,99 (11) 50,331 190,772
13 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LB1 RUS RUS 42,51 (3) 42,510 2.45,56 (25) 55,186 1.27,30 (5) 43,650 5.00,66 (10) 50,110 191,456
14 Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA Снежана Абдулазизова LB2 RUS RUS 44,89 (11) 44,890 2.27,37 (17) 49,123 1.35,68 (21) 47,840 5.08,31 (14) 51,385 193,238
15 Mariya DUBAKINA Мария Дубакина LB2 RUS RUS 47,83 (21) 47,830 2.24,66 (15) 48,220 1.34,62 (19) 47,310 5.04,21 (13) 50,701 194,061
16 Anastasiya BURYAKOVA Анастасия Бурякова LB2 RUS RUS 46,72 (18) 46,720 2.29,90 (18) 49,966 1.34,93 (20) 47,465 5.19,23 (17) 53,205 197,356
17 Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LB1 RUS RUS 44,77 (10) 44,770 2.32,35 (20) 50,783 1.32,03 (14) 46,015 5.40,02 (23) 56,670 198,238
18 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LB1 RUS RUS 45,33 (13) 45,330 2.33,77 (21) 51,256 1.34,53 (18) 47,265 5.31,51 (19) 55,251 199,102
19 Ulyana PAVELEVA Ульяна Павельева LB2 RUS RUS 46,91 (19) 46,910 2.31,41 (19) 50,470 1.36,65 (22) 48,325 5.24,71 (18) 54,118 199,823
20 Svetlana KOLOTOVA Светлана Колотова LB2 RUS RUS 49,21 (22) 49,210 2.36,86 (22) 52,286 1.43,82 (25) 51,910 5.34,34 (20) 55,723 209,129
21 Anastasiya FADEEVA Анастасия Фадеева LB1 RUS RUS 50,48 (24) 50,480 2.43,29 (24) 54,430 1.41,82 (23) 50,910 5.35,82 (21) 55,970 211,790
22 Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) Елена Смирнова LB1 RUS RUS 51,38 (25) 51,380 2.40,02 (23) 53,340 1.42,85 (24) 51,425 5.37,68 (22) 56,280 212,425
23 Anna BARYSHEVA Анна Барышева LB1 RUS RUS 49,93 (23) 49,930 2.46,05 (26) 55,350 1.44,55 (26) 52,275 5.57,49 (24) 59,581 217,136
Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LB1 RUS RUS 43,58 (7) 43,580 2.27,23 (16) 49,076 1.31,87 (13) 45,935 138,591
Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LB1 RUS RUS 42,37 (1) 42,370 2.15,47 (3) 45,156 1.25,78 (2) 42,890 DNS 130,416
Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LB1 RUS RUS DQ 2.22,01 (13) 47,336 1.28,43 (9) 44,215 5.03,19 (12) 50,531 142,082

Native Language Names