Kirov Regional Championships

Kirov (RUS) 5 - 6 January 2017 Source: M. van der Bij

Junior C Men

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
5 January 2017 5 January 2017 6 January 2017 6 January 2017
1 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MC2 RUS RUS 42,89 (1) 42,890 2.24,92 (1) 48,306 1.29,22 (1) 44,610 5.21,11 (1) 53,518 189,324
2 Artem OGORODNIKOV Артем Огородников MC2 RUS RUS 45,38 (2) 45,380 2.32,17 (2) 50,723 1.34,69 (2) 47,345 5.31,94 (2) 55,323 198,771
3 Pavel ZYKOV Павел Зыков MC2 RUS RUS 48,27 (4) 48,270 2.44,28 (4) 54,760 1.41,78 (3) 50,890 5.57,94 (4) 59,656 213,576
4 Danil KATYUKHIN Данил Катюхин MC2 RUS RUS 51,97 (12) 51,970 2.47,23 (6) 55,743 1.51,08 (11) 55,540 5.54,62 (3) 59,103 222,356
5 Sergej KHODYREV Сергей Ходырев MC1 RUS RUS 50,80 (8) 50,800 2.51,35 (8) 57,116 1.48,37 (10) 54,185 6.13,90 (5) 62,316 224,417
6 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MC1 RUS RUS 51,29 (10) 51,290 2.54,42 (11) 58,140 1.46,80 (8) 53,400 6.17,71 (6) 62,951 225,781
7 Mark DEMAKOV Марк Демаков MC1 RUS RUS 51,37 (11) 51,370 2.55,64 (13) 58,546 1.46,34 (6) 53,170 6.21,70 (7) 63,616 226,702
Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MYA RUS RUS 49,93 (5) 49,930 2.46,98 (5) 55,660 1.44,99 (4) 52,495 158,085
Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MYA RUS RUS 50,87 (9) 50,870 2.47,70 (7) 55,900 1.45,86 (5) 52,930 159,700
Grigorij PERMYAKOV Григорий Пермяков MC1 RUS RUS 50,50 (6) 50,500 2.54,00 (10) 58,000 1.46,40 (7) 53,200 161,700
Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MC1 RUS RUS 51,98 (13) 51,980 2.53,78 (9) 57,926 1.47,66 (9) 53,830 163,736
Arsenij ARASLANOV (2003) Арсений Арасланов MC1 RUS RUS 52,16 (14) 52,160 3.01,00 (14) 60,333 1.52,00 (12) 56,000 168,493
Illarion KOLOMEJKO Илларион Коломейко MYA RUS RUS 53,92 (16) 53,920 3.04,00 (15) 61,333 1.52,10 (13) 56,050 171,303
Arsenij MAMAEV Арсений Мамаев MC1 RUS RUS 55,90 (17) 55,900 3.08,60 (17) 62,866 2.00,69 (14) 60,345 179,111
Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH Родион Сосновских MC1 RUS RUS 58,82 (20) 58,820 3.19,95 (18) 66,650 2.06,90 (15) 63,450 188,920
Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MYA RUS RUS 50,67 (7) 50,670 2.54,90 (12) 58,300 108,970
Ilya FILIMONOV Илья Филимонов MYB RUS RUS 57,57 (19) 57,570 2.20,35 (17) 70,175 127,745
Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MYB RUS RUS 1.01,45 (22) 61,450 2.13,73 (16) 66,865 128,315
Maksim UTROBIN Максим Утробин M? RUS RUS 1.04,45 (25) 64,450 2.21,53 (18) 70,765 135,215
Matvej KORABLEV Матвей Кораблев MYC RUS RUS 1.01,89 (23) 61,890 2.27,32 (19) 73,660 135,550
Andrej SHALAGINOV Андрей Шалагинов MYC RUS RUS 1.05,60 (26) 65,600 2.31,55 (20) 75,775 141,375
Dmitrij TREGUBOV Дмитрий Трегубов MYA RUS RUS 59,47 (21) 59,470 59,470
Nikita VOLYANSKIJ Никита Волянский M? RUS RUS 1.10,87 (27) 70,870 70,870
Nikita DYACHUK Никита Дячук MYB RUS RUS 1.12,95 (28) 72,950 72,950
Daniil PETRUSEVICH Даниил Петрусевич MC1 RUS RUS 56,30 (18) 56,300 3.07,96 (16) 62,653 DNS 118,953
Aleksandr DENGIN Александр Деньгин MC1 RUS RUS 47,46 (3) 47,460 2.38,93 (3) 52,976 DNS 100,436
Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MYA RUS RUS 52,35 (15) 52,350 DNS 52,350
Dmitrij LAZAREV (2) Дмитрий Лазарев M? RUS RUS 1.04,00 (24) 64,000 DNS 64,000

Native Language Names