Kirov Region Sprint Championships

Kirov (RUS) 26 - 27 February 2016 Source: M. van der Bij

Sprint Ladies

Rank Name 500m 1000m 500m 1000m Total
26 February 2016 26 February 2016 27 February 2016 27 February 2016
1 Anastasiya REPINA Анастасия Репина LA1 RUS RUS 45,61 (1) 45,610 1.38,09 (2) 49,045 45,05 (1) 45,050 1.35,98 (2) 47,990 187,695
2 Evgeniya VOROTILOVA Евгения Воротилова LN3 RUS RUS 46,51 (2) 46,510 1.37,87 (1) 48,935 45,46 (2) 45,460 1.35,70 (1) 47,850 188,755
3 Aleksandra ISUPOVA Александра Исупова LB2 RUS RUS 48,91 (3) 48,910 1.43,16 (3) 51,580 49,52 (7) 49,520 1.42,34 (3) 51,170 201,180
4 Anna RYBAKOVA Анна Рыбакова LN3 RUS RUS 49,04 (4) 49,040 1.46,82 (4) 53,410 49,97 (8) 49,970 1.45,45 (5) 52,725 205,145
5 Lyudmila KURAEVA Людмила Кураева LYB RUS RUS 51,87 (8) 51,870 1.48,16 (7) 54,080 49,45 (5) 49,450 1.42,63 (4) 51,315 206,715
6 Aleksandra OSIPOVA Александра Осипова LC1 RUS RUS 49,92 (5) 49,920 1.49,84 (9) 54,920 49,47 (6) 49,470 1.46,07 (7) 53,035 207,345
7 Mariya BYRKANOVA Мария Бырканова LA1 RUS RUS 52,90 (12) 52,900 1.47,38 (5) 53,690 50,67 (11) 50,670 1.46,75 (8) 53,375 210,635
8 Yana BYRKANOVA Яна Бырканова LA1 RUS RUS 52,57 (10) 52,570 1.48,53 (8) 54,265 50,90 (12) 50,900 1.45,93 (6) 52,965 210,700
9 Kseniya GOROSHNIKOVA Ксения Горошникова LB1 RUS RUS 50,81 (6) 50,810 1.51,83 (13) 55,915 50,37 (9) 50,370 1.48,90 (11) 54,450 211,545
10 Elena ULYANOVA Елена Ульянова LC1 RUS RUS 52,13 (9) 52,130 1.47,57 (6) 53,785 52,13 (17) 52,130 1.47,72 (9) 53,860 211,905
11 Natalya GORBUSHINA Наталья Горбушина LB1 RUS RUS 51,85 (7) 51,850 1.54,25 (15) 57,125 51,17 (14) 51,170 1.49,83 (13) 54,915 215,060
12 Sonya KHARCHENKO Соня Харченко LYA RUS RUS 53,00 (13) 53,000 1.50,81 (10) 55,405 52,84 (20) 52,840 1.49,47 (12) 54,735 215,980
13 Anastasiya GLUSHKOVA (2002) Анастасия Глушкова LC1 RUS RUS 54,26 (18) 54,260 1.51,38 (12) 55,690 52,35 (18) 52,350 1.47,72 (9) 53,860 216,160
14 Darya MOROZOVA (2002) Дарья Морозова LYA RUS RUS 52,85 (11) 52,850 1.53,16 (14) 56,580 51,32 (15) 51,320 1.52,70 (17) 56,350 217,100
15 Alena BABICHENKO Алена Бабиченко LC2 RUS RUS 53,59 (16) 53,590 1.54,80 (16) 57,400 52,73 (19) 52,730 1.52,00 (15) 56,000 219,720
16 Anna ANIKINA Анна Аникина LYA RUS RUS 53,10 (14) 53,100 1.58,35 (21) 59,175 51,97 (16) 51,970 1.51,97 (14) 55,985 220,230
17 Yuliya SUNCZOVA Юлия Сунцова LC1 RUS RUS 54,60 (20) 54,600 1.57,78 (20) 58,890 51,16 (13) 51,160 1.52,47 (16) 56,235 220,885
18 Kseniya SUETINA LN3 RUS RUS 53,45 (15) 53,450 1.55,50 (18) 57,750 52,87 (21) 52,870 1.55,75 (19) 57,875 221,945
19 Aleksandra VORONCZOVA Александра Воронцова LC1 RUS RUS 55,60 (22) 55,600 1.55,23 (17) 57,615 53,83 (22) 53,830 1.53,93 (18) 56,965 224,010
20 Ekaterina NAGORNYKH Екатерина Нагорных L? RUS RUS 54,30 (19) 54,300 2.02,18 (23) 61,090 56,12 (25) 56,120 1.57,12 (21) 58,560 230,070
21 Darya FOMINYKH Дарья Фоминых LC1 RUS RUS 58,38 (25) 58,380 1.58,99 (22) 59,495 56,90 (26) 56,900 1.56,47 (20) 58,235 233,010
22 Mariya SMYKOVA Мария Смыкова LYA RUS RUS 58,19 (24) 58,190 2.05,25 (24) 62,625 55,04 (23) 55,040 2.02,77 (22) 61,385 237,240
Alina PISHHIK Алина Пищик LA1 RUS RUS 55,40 (21) 55,400 1.57,33 (19) 58,665 55,72 (24) 55,720 169,785
Alena ARDASHEVA Алена Ардашева LA2 RUS RUS 54,22 (17) 54,220 1.51,11 (11) 55,555 109,775
Darya PROKHOROVA Дарья Прохорова LC2 RUS RUS 56,50 (23) 56,500 56,500
Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LC1 RUS RUS DNS

Native Language Names