Utrecht City Bokaal (Holland Cup 1 Sprint)

Utrecht (NED) 12 - 13 December 2015 Source: www.bcutrecht.nl

Sprint Men

Rank Name 500m 1000m 500m 1000m Total
12 December 2015 12 December 2015 13 December 2015 13 December 2015
1 Pim SCHIPPER MSA NED NED 36,21 (2) 36,210 1.13,34 (1) 36,670 36,18 (1) 36,180 1.11,70 (1) 35,850 144,910
2 Martijn van OOSTEN MN4 NED NED 36,53 (3) 36,530 1.13,77 (2) 36,885 36,30 (2) 36,300 1.12,48 (4) 36,240 145,955
3 Sjoerd de VRIES (1988) MSA NED NED 36,63 (4) 36,630 1.14,11 (3) 37,055 36,47 (3) 36,470 1.12,04 (2) 36,020 146,175
4 Joost BORN MN3 NED NED 36,64 (5) 36,640 1.14,17 (4) 37,085 36,67 (5) 36,670 1.12,14 (3) 36,070 146,465
5 Lucas van ALPHEN MSA NED NED 36,99 (9) 36,990 1.14,17 (4) 37,085 36,96 (7) 36,960 1.12,84 (5) 36,420 147,455
6 Aron ROMEIJN MSA NED NED 36,78 (6) 36,780 1.15,39 (11) 37,695 36,72 (6) 36,720 1.13,26 (8) 36,630 147,825
7 Sander MEIJERINK MN3 NED NED 37,40 (16) 37,400 1.14,61 (6) 37,305 37,25 (14) 37,250 1.12,93 (6) 36,465 148,420
8 Niek DEELSTRA MA1 NED NED 36,96 (7) 36,960 1.16,13 (15) 38,065 36,52 (4) 36,520 1.13,89 (11) 36,945 148,490
9 Thijs ROOZEN MN2 NED NED 37,35 (14) 37,350 1.15,04 (7) 37,520 37,32 (15) 37,320 1.13,21 (7) 36,605 148,795
10 Alexander van HASSELT MN3 NED NED 37,19 (10) 37,190 1.15,93 (14) 37,965 37,07 (10) 37,070 1.13,99 (12) 36,995 149,220
11 Oscar van LEEN MN4 NED NED 37,38 (15) 37,380 1.15,37 (10) 37,685 37,06 (9) 37,060 1.14,35 (13) 37,175 149,300
12 Kento NAKAMURA MSA JPN JPN 36,98 (8) 36,980 1.15,51 (13) 37,755 37,57 (18) 37,570 1.14,73 (15) 37,365 149,670
13 Wessel SCHILDERS MSA NED NED 37,42 (17) 37,420 1.15,27 (9) 37,635 37,20 (12) 37,200 1.15,30 (20) 37,650 149,905
14 Carlo CESAR MN4 NED NED 37,24 (12) 37,240 1.16,54 (18) 38,270 37,03 (8) 37,030 1.14,89 (17) 37,445 149,985
15 Thijs GOVERS MA1 NED NED 37,73 (20) 37,730 1.16,44 (17) 38,220 37,21 (13) 37,210 1.15,02 (18) 37,510 150,670
16 Frerik SCHEFFER MN2 NED NED 37,81 (21) 37,810 1.16,32 (16) 38,160 37,57 (18) 37,570 1.14,35 (13) 37,175 150,715
17 Mark NOMDEN MA2 NED NED 37,65 (19) 37,650 1.16,71 (20) 38,355 37,12 (11) 37,120 1.15,27 (19) 37,635 150,760
18 Rudy MEEREBOER MSA NED NED 38,16 (23) 38,160 1.17,31 (21) 38,655 37,65 (20) 37,650 1.15,95 (21) 37,975 152,440
19 Maico VOETS MN4 NED NED 38,21 (24) 38,210 1.17,40 (22) 38,700 38,41 (23) 38,410 1.16,06 (22) 38,030 153,350
20 Kevin SCHELLING MN1 NED NED 38,03 (22) 38,030 1.18,30 (25) 39,150 38,33 (22) 38,330 1.17,62 (25) 38,810 154,320
21 Marc HORSTMAN MN3 NED NED 38,57 (26) 38,570 1.18,30 (25) 39,150 38,30 (21) 38,300 1.17,43 (24) 38,715 154,735
22 Olof GERRITSEN MN1 NED NED 38,43 (25) 38,430 1.19,40 (27) 39,700 38,60 (24) 38,600 1.17,01 (23) 38,505 155,235
Joep KALVERDIJK MN1 NED NED 1.16,35 (27) 76,350 1.18,15 (24) 39,075 115,425
Gijs ESDERS MSA NED NED DQ 1.15,40 (12) 37,700 37,45 (17) 37,450 1.13,85 (10) 36,925 112,075
Cornelius KERSTEN MN2 GBR GBR 37,23 (11) 37,230 1.16,67 (19) 38,335 37,40 (16) 37,400 DNF 112,965
Joep BAKS MA2 NED NED 37,34 (13) 37,340 1.15,21 (8) 37,605 DQ 1.13,65 (9) 36,825 111,770
Tom KANT MA2 NED NED 37,58 (18) 37,580 1.17,53 (23) 38,765 DQ 1.14,74 (16) 37,370 113,715
Arvin WIJSMAN MN2 NED NED 1.30,05 (28) 90,050 DNS 90,050
Dai Dai NTAB MN2 NED NED 35,87 (1) 35,870 DQ 35,870
Floris ROOT MN1 NED NED DNF DNS

Native Language Names