Russia Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 2 - 3 December 2015 Source: um74.ru

Sprint Men

Rank Name 500m 1000m 500m 1000m Total
2 December 2015 2 December 2015 3 December 2015 3 December 2015
1 Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 36,14 (1) 36,140 1.11,08 (1) 35,540 36,17 (1) 36,170 1.10,61 (1) 35,305 143,155
2 Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ Владимир Заровчатский MN3 RUS RUS 36,17 (2) 36,170 1.11,53 (2) 35,765 36,26 (2) 36,260 1.11,38 (2) 35,690 143,885
3 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MN4 RUS RUS 36,61 (5) 36,610 1.13,15 (5) 36,575 36,71 (4) 36,710 1.13,10 (6) 36,550 146,445
4 Vladimir PINCHUKOV Владимир Пинчуков MN3 RUS RUS 36,94 (8) 36,940 1.13,58 (8) 36,790 36,80 (5) 36,800 1.12,53 (4) 36,265 146,795
5 Igor BOGOLYUBSKIJ M30 RUS RUS 36,69 (6) 36,690 1.14,75 (12) 37,375 36,69 (3) 36,690 1.12,80 (5) 36,400 147,155
6 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MSA RUS RUS 37,44 (13) 37,440 1.13,08 (3) 36,540 37,06 (8) 37,060 1.12,26 (3) 36,130 147,170
7 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MN2 RUS RUS 37,14 (11) 37,140 1.13,55 (7) 36,775 37,14 (10) 37,140 1.13,48 (8) 36,740 147,795
8 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MA2 RUS RUS 37,26 (12) 37,260 1.14,10 (9) 37,050 37,25 (12) 37,250 1.13,40 (7) 36,700 148,260
9 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов M30 RUS RUS 36,46 (3) 36,460 1.15,47 (16) 37,735 37,13 (9) 37,130 1.15,00 (16) 37,500 148,825
10 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MN3 RUS RUS 36,84 (7) 36,840 1.16,05 (19) 38,025 37,04 (7) 37,040 1.14,28 (11) 37,140 149,045
11 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 38,06 (19) 38,060 1.13,25 (6) 36,625 37,73 (16) 37,730 1.13,59 (9) 36,795 149,210
12 Zakhar IGNATENKO Захар Игнатенко MSA RUS RUS 37,06 (9) 37,060 1.14,76 (13) 37,380 37,73 (15) 37,730 1.14,49 (13) 37,245 149,415
13 Andrej PRISTALOV MSA RUS RUS 37,82 (15) 37,820 1.14,68 (11) 37,340 37,51 (14) 37,510 1.14,14 (10) 37,070 149,740
14 Sergej CHADAEV MSA RUS RUS 37,69 (14) 37,690 1.15,73 (18) 37,865 37,33 (13) 37,330 1.14,76 (15) 37,380 150,265
15 Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MN2 RUS RUS 38,11 (20) 38,110 1.14,51 (10) 37,255 37,92 (17) 37,920 1.14,59 (14) 37,295 150,580
16 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) Александр Евдокимов MN3 RUS RUS 38,01 (17) 38,010 1.15,42 (15) 37,710 38,04 (20) 38,040 1.14,34 (12) 37,170 150,930
17 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MN3 RUS RUS 37,98 (16) 37,980 1.15,01 (14) 37,505 38,02 (19) 38,020 1.15,05 (17) 37,525 151,030
18 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MN4 RUS RUS 38,04 (18) 38,040 1.15,49 (17) 37,745 38,00 (18) 38,000 1.16,05 (19) 38,025 151,810
19 Grigorij MOSTOVOJ Григорий Мостовой MN3 RUS RUS 38,29 (21) 38,290 1.17,27 (20) 38,635 38,28 (21) 38,280 1.16,63 (20) 38,315 153,520
20 Pavel SAMUILOV MN2 RUS RUS 36,57 (4) 36,570 1.25,56 (22) 42,780 36,87 (6) 36,870 1.15,06 (18) 37,530 153,750
21 Ilya KALAJCHUK MN2 RUS RUS 38,88 (22) 38,880 1.18,16 (21) 39,080 38,41 (22) 38,410 1.17,80 (21) 38,900 155,270
Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MN1 RUS RUS 37,08 (10) 37,080 1.13,13 (4) 36,565 37,21 (11) 37,210 DQ 110,855
Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MN2 RUS RUS DNS DNS

Native Language Names