Russia Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 2 - 3 December 2015 Source: um74.ru

Allround Men

Rank Name 500m 5000m 1500m 10000m Total
2 December 2015 2 December 2015 3 December 2015 3 December 2015
1 Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MN2 RUS RUS 38,44 (7) 38,440 6.39,14 (1) 39,914 1.52,20 (1) 37,400 14.07,49 (1) 42,374 158,128
2 Pavel BAJNOV M30 RUS RUS 38,20 (5) 38,200 6.51,14 (4) 41,114 1.53,57 (3) 37,856 14.20,39 (5) 43,019 160,189
3 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M30 RUS RUS 38,64 (10) 38,640 6.49,87 (3) 40,987 1.54,61 (7) 38,203 14.20,13 (4) 43,006 160,836
4 Mikhail KOCHNEV Михаил Кочнев MSA RUS RUS 40,33 (16) 40,330 6.44,99 (2) 40,499 1.58,83 (16) 39,610 14.10,81 (2) 42,540 162,979
5 Aleksej SUVOROV Алексей Суворов MSA RUS RUS 37,55 (1) 37,550 7.01,85 (6) 42,185 1.52,45 (2) 37,483 15.17,04 (16) 45,852 163,070
6 Denis ANISIMOV Денис Анисимов MSA RUS RUS 37,71 (3) 37,710 7.03,60 (7) 42,360 1.54,35 (6) 38,116 15.13,46 (15) 45,673 163,859
7 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MN1 RUS RUS 38,00 (4) 38,000 7.04,80 (8) 42,480 1.55,83 (8) 38,610 15.04,20 (13) 45,210 164,300
8 Stepan SOLOVEV Степан Соловьев M30 RUS RUS 38,60 (8) 38,600 7.08,59 (14) 42,859 1.56,83 (10) 38,943 14.47,52 (8) 44,376 164,778
9 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) Дмитрий Федотов MSA RUS RUS 37,59 (2) 37,590 7.11,53 (16) 43,153 1.53,77 (4) 37,923 15.24,33 (18) 46,216 164,882
10 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MN1 RUS RUS 38,34 (6) 38,340 7.05,83 (9) 42,583 1.57,88 (12) 39,293 14.55,30 (9) 44,765 164,981
11 Sergej LISIN Сергей Лисин M35 RUS RUS 41,65 (21) 41,650 6.53,84 (5) 41,384 1.58,17 (14) 39,390 14.17,22 (3) 42,861 165,285
12 Edgar REPIN Эдгар Репин MN1 RUS RUS 39,25 (12) 39,250 7.06,62 (10) 42,662 1.59,06 (17) 39,686 14.39,08 (6) 43,954 165,552
13 Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) Алексей Горшков MSA RUS RUS 38,62 (9) 38,620 7.06,84 (11) 42,684 1.53,91 (5) 37,970 15.30,45 (19) 46,522 165,796
14 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MN3 RUS RUS 39,30 (13) 39,300 7.10,43 (15) 43,043 1.56,82 (9) 38,940 15.03,09 (12) 45,154 166,437
15 Ivan BASHKOV Иван Башков MSA RUS RUS 40,45 (17) 40,450 7.07,85 (12) 42,785 1.58,06 (13) 39,353 14.39,26 (7) 43,963 166,551
16 Sergej TRUBECZKOJ Сергей Трубецкой MSA RUS RUS 39,75 (14) 39,750 7.11,71 (17) 43,171 1.58,40 (15) 39,466 15.02,98 (11) 45,149 167,536
17 Egor TROEGUBOV Егор Троегубов MSA RUS RUS 40,18 (15) 40,180 7.08,28 (13) 42,828 1.59,91 (19) 39,970 14.57,24 (10) 44,862 167,840
18 Aleksandr GOVOROV Александр Говоров MSA RUS RUS 38,94 (11) 38,940 7.18,81 (19) 43,881 1.59,52 (18) 39,840 15.07,61 (14) 45,380 168,041
19 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MN3 RUS RUS 40,82 (20) 40,820 7.35,80 (21) 45,580 2.03,13 (20) 41,043 15.21,55 (17) 46,077 173,520
Ivan BEZHENAREV MSA RUS RUS 1.09,47 (22) 69,470 7.15,87 (18) 43,587 1.57,87 (11) 39,290 152,347
Mikhail BOYARSKIJ MN4 RUS RUS 40,55 (19) 40,550 7.22,16 (20) 44,216 WDR 84,766
Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 40,54 (18) 40,540 DNF WDR 40,540

Native Language Names