Chelyabinsk Region Allround Competition

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 22 - 23 January 2014 Source: K. Borgström

Junior B Men

Rank Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m Total
22 January 2014 22 January 2014 23 January 2014 23 January 2014
1 Matvej KACHAGIN Матвей Качагин MB2 RUS RUS 38,89 (2) 38,890 4.07,19 (1) 41,198 1.57,61 (1) 39,203 7.16,19 (1) 43,619 162,910
2 Artyom TUMANOV Артём Туманов MB1 RUS RUS 38,73 (1) 38,730 4.18,19 (2) 43,031 2.00,26 (2) 40,086 7.40,30 (3) 46,030 167,877
3 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MB2 RUS RUS 39,50 (4) 39,500 4.23,74 (5) 43,956 2.01,19 (4) 40,396 7.47,05 (7) 46,705 170,557
4 Stanislav MARTYNYUK Станислав Мартынюк MB2 RUS RUS 40,25 (7) 40,250 4.22,64 (4) 43,773 2.04,77 (8) 41,590 7.42,98 (5) 46,298 171,911
5 Vladislav GERASIMCHUK Владислав Герасимчук MB2 RUS RUS 41,47 (14) 41,470 4.21,55 (3) 43,591 2.04,53 (7) 41,510 7.35,38 (2) 45,538 172,109
6 Evgenij YURIKOV MB1 RUS RUS 40,11 (6) 40,110 4.24,99 (6) 44,165 2.01,43 (5) 40,476 7.54,89 (9) 47,489 172,240
7 Egor KAMENSKIJ Егор Каменский MB1 RUS RUS 39,56 (5) 39,560 4.34,02 (12) 45,670 2.01,90 (6) 40,633 7.51,65 (8) 47,165 173,028
8 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MB2 RUS RUS 40,56 (10) 40,560 4.27,86 (9) 44,643 2.05,57 (10) 41,856 7.41,15 (4) 46,115 173,174
9 Andrej PAVLYUK Андрей Павлюк MB1 RUS RUS 41,06 (12) 41,060 4.26,20 (8) 44,366 2.05,30 (9) 41,766 7.44,17 (6) 46,417 173,609
10 Andrej SKVORCZOV Андрей Скворцов MB2 RUS RUS 40,53 (9) 40,530 4.34,46 (13) 45,743 2.06,40 (11) 42,133 8.06,00 (11) 48,600 177,006
11 Nikita FOMUSHKIN MB2 RUS RUS 42,13 (17) 42,130 4.32,88 (11) 45,480 2.08,00 (13) 42,666 8.07,36 (12) 48,736 179,012
12 Maksim KNUTAREV MB2 RUS RUS 42,31 (19) 42,310 4.31,55 (10) 45,258 2.10,16 (14) 43,386 8.01,77 (10) 48,177 179,131
13 Nikita ARKHIPOV (1996) Никита Архипов MB2 RUS RUS 40,50 (8) 40,500 4.54,67 (17) 49,111 2.07,20 (12) 42,400 8.44,37 (17) 52,437 184,448
14 Aleksandr KOCHEV MB1 RUS RUS 41,96 (16) 41,960 4.55,24 (19) 49,206 2.10,99 (15) 43,663 8.35,19 (15) 51,519 186,348
15 Vladislav ALEKHIN (1998) Владислав Алехин MB1 RUS RUS 40,81 (11) 40,810 4.50,92 (16) 48,486 2.11,30 (16) 43,766 8.56,29 (19) 53,629 186,691
16 Evgenij ZUBENKO MB1 RUS RUS 42,27 (18) 42,270 4.54,86 (18) 49,143 2.13,37 (17) 44,456 8.32,96 (14) 51,296 187,165
17 Aleksej SHESTAKOV Алексей Шестаков MB1 RUS RUS 43,36 (20) 43,360 5.00,31 (20) 50,051 2.14,65 (20) 44,883 8.47,66 (18) 52,766 191,060
18 Gleb BORODIN Глеб Бородин MB2 RUS RUS 52,66 (25) 52,660 4.49,47 (15) 48,245 2.15,49 (21) 45,163 8.42,23 (16) 52,223 198,291
19 Aleksandr PYREV MB2 RUS RUS 57,95 (26) 57,950 4.42,52 (14) 47,086 2.13,79 (19) 44,596 8.20,94 (13) 50,094 199,726
Nikita PONOMAREV (1998) Никита Пономарев MB1 RUS RUS 41,40 (13) 41,400 5.02,23 (21) 50,371 2.18,08 (22) 46,026 137,797
Nikolaj BARANOV (1997) Николай Баранов MB1 RUS RUS 41,62 (15) 41,620 5.17,50 (22) 52,916 2.13,64 (18) 44,546 139,082
Dmitrij KHALEZIN Дмитрий Халезин MB1 RUS RUS 47,72 (23) 47,720 5.20,15 (23) 53,358 2.29,02 (23) 49,673 150,751
Vasilij IVANOV Василий Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 46,97 (22) 46,970 5.34,44 (25) 55,740 2.29,62 (24) 49,873 152,583
Artem SIKORSKIJ MB2 RUS RUS 39,32 (3) 39,320 4.25,76 (7) 44,293 2.01,14 (3) 40,380 DNF 123,993
Artem KUZMINYKH Артем Кузминых MB1 RUS RUS 49,35 (24) 49,350 DQ 2.41,53 (25) 53,843 103,193
Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MB1 RUS RUS 46,27 (21) 46,270 5.24,98 (24) 54,163 DQ 100,433

Native Language Names