Chelyabinsk Region Allround Competition

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 22 - 23 January 2014 Source: K. Borgström

Junior B Women

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
22 January 2014 22 January 2014 23 January 2014 23 January 2014
1 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LB1 RUS RUS 42,60 (1) 42,600 2.11,03 (1) 43,676 1.25,22 (1) 42,610 4.46,69 (2) 47,781 176,667
2 Kseniya ZHAVORONKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 45,02 (4) 45,020 2.14,03 (2) 44,676 1.27,14 (3) 43,570 4.44,47 (1) 47,411 180,677
3 Milena SYRNIKOVA Милена Сырникова LB1 RUS RUS 42,87 (2) 42,870 2.16,72 (3) 45,573 1.27,06 (2) 43,530 5.01,70 (5) 50,283 182,256
4 Darya GAVRONSKAYA LB1 RUS RUS 43,80 (3) 43,800 2.19,36 (4) 46,453 1.28,36 (4) 44,180 5.06,85 (8) 51,141 185,574
5 Saida SHAJMARDANOVA LB2 RUS RUS 45,18 (6) 45,180 2.21,24 (5) 47,080 1.30,83 (5) 45,415 5.06,09 (7) 51,015 188,690
6 Regina YAMINOVA LB2 RUS RUS 45,52 (7) 45,520 2.22,73 (8) 47,576 1.33,07 (7) 46,535 5.00,30 (4) 50,050 189,681
7 Yana ZAJNULLINA Яна Зайнуллина LB2 RUS RUS 45,17 (5) 45,170 2.24,30 (9) 48,100 1.31,91 (6) 45,955 5.10,41 (9) 51,735 190,960
8 Olga KOSTYAEVA Ольга Костяева LB2 RUS RUS 47,49 (12) 47,490 2.22,56 (6) 47,520 1.33,35 (8) 46,675 4.57,53 (3) 49,588 191,273
9 Ekaterina CZAREVSKAYA Екатерина Царевская LB1 RUS RUS 48,20 (15) 48,200 2.26,04 (12) 48,680 1.33,84 (9) 46,920 5.02,57 (6) 50,428 194,228
10 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LB1 RUS RUS 46,29 (10) 46,290 2.25,12 (10) 48,373 1.34,45 (10) 47,225 5.21,96 (11) 53,660 195,548
11 Zhanna KAZARYAN LB1 RUS RUS 48,14 (14) 48,140 2.25,48 (11) 48,493 1.37,01 (15) 48,505 5.13,31 (10) 52,218 197,356
12 Alena KRIVONOGOVA (1997) Алена Кривоногова LB2 RUS RUS 46,49 (11) 46,490 2.29,01 (14) 49,670 1.36,40 (13) 48,200 5.25,16 (12) 54,193 198,553
13 Olga SOLOMATINA Ольга Соломатина LB1 RUS RUS 47,82 (13) 47,820 2.31,64 (15) 50,546 1.36,99 (14) 48,495 5.30,15 (13) 55,025 201,886
14 Yuliya ISMAGILOVA (1997) LB2 RUS RUS 45,95 (8) 45,950 2.35,02 (16) 51,673 1.35,88 (12) 47,940 5.48,23 (16) 58,038 203,601
15 Mariya EFIMENKO LB1 RUS RUS 50,30 (16) 50,300 2.39,00 (17) 53,000 1.41,63 (17) 50,815 5.35,87 (14) 55,978 210,093
16 Varvara ANTOSHHUK Варвара Антощук LB1 RUS RUS 51,19 (17) 51,190 2.39,37 (18) 53,123 1.40,81 (16) 50,405 5.42,33 (15) 57,055 211,773
17 Darya PAVLOVA (1998) Дарья Павлова LB1 RUS RUS 56,03 (18) 56,030 2.59,48 (19) 59,826 1.57,01 (18) 58,505 6.20,98 (17) 63,496 237,857
Irina KRASILNIKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 58,30 (19) 58,300 3.20,51 (20) 66,836 2.03,34 (19) 61,670 186,806
Lyubov KONOPLEVA LB1 RUS RUS 58,62 (20) 58,620 3.24,95 (21) 68,316 2.04,99 (20) 62,495 189,431
Nadezhda RAZNADEZHINA LB1 RUS RUS 59,47 (21) 59,470 3.25,82 (22) 68,606 2.05,82 (21) 62,910 190,986
Kseniya BONDAREVA Бондарева Бондарева LB1 RUS RUS 46,04 (9) 46,040 2.22,59 (7) 47,530 DNS 93,570
Elizaveta KOLESNIK Елизавета Колесник LB2 RUS RUS DQ 2.26,06 (13) 48,686 1.35,40 (11) 47,700 96,386

Native Language Names