Nikita Khromin Никита Хромин

RUS Russia (RUS)

<Prev 1 2 Next>
Autumn Cup Осенний Кубок по Конькобежному Спорту Kolomna (RUS) 23 - 25 November 2021
500m 23 November 2021 38,86 PR SB
5000m 23 November 2021 7.38,48 PR SB
1500m 25 November 2021 1.58,35 PR SB
Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal (Полуфиналы) A 24 November 2021 9th
Team Sprint 23 November 2021 1.30,51
Team Pursuit (8 laps) 24 November 2021 4.11,12
Kolomna City District Prize На Призы Городского Округа Коломна Kolomna (RUS) 12 - 14 November 2021
3000m 12 November 2021 4.20,71 PR SB
1500m 14 November 2021 1.58,89 PR SB
Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal (Полуфинал) A 13 November 2021 11th
Team Sprint 12 November 2021 1.31,03
Chelyabinsk Speed Skating Federation Prize На Призы Федерации Конькобежного Спорта Челябинской Области Chelyabinsk (RUS) 4 - 5 October 2021
500m 4 October 2021 39,73 PR SB
1500m 4 October 2021 2.05,47 SB
1000m 5 October 2021 1.18,51 PR SB
3000m 5 October 2021 4.50,65 SB
Summer Cup of the Russian Skating Union Летний Кубок Союза Конькобежцев России Chelyabinsk (RUS) 19 - 20 August 2021
500m 19 August 2021 40,32 SB
1500m 19 August 2021 2.06,24 SB
1000m 20 August 2021 1.20,21 SB
Open Summer Cup of the Chelyabinsk Region Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской Области Chelyabinsk (RUS) 19 - 20 August 2021
500m 19 August 2021 40,32 SB
1500m 19 August 2021 2.06,24 SB
1000m 20 August 2021 1.20,21 SB
Regional Competition - S. Klevchenya Prize Краевые Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗМС С. Клевченя Barnaul (RUS) 27 - 28 February 2021
500m 27 February 2021 41,95
1000m 27 February 2021 1.26,10
500m 28 February 2021 41,77
1000m 28 February 2021 1.23,68
Russia - Junior B Championships 2021 Первенство России среди Юношей и Девушек 13-17 лет Kolomna (RUS) 19 - 21 February 2021
500m 19 February 2021 40,18 PR SB
3000m 19 February 2021 4.22,58 PR SB
1500m 20 February 2021 2.04,61
5000m 20 February 2021 7.50,42 SB
1000m 21 February 2021 1.19,98 PR SB
Team Pursuit (8 laps) 21 February 2021 4.22,48
Siberian Federal District Interregional Competition (Junior B/C) Межрегиональные Спортивные Соревнования СФО среди Девушек и Юношей 13-17 лет Barnaul (RUS) 6 - 7 February 2021
500m 6 February 2021 42,50
3000m 6 February 2021 4.43,32
1500m 7 February 2021 2.35,05
5000m 7 February 2021 9.25,50
Siberian Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Сибирского Федерального Округа по Многоборью Irkutsk-Baikal (RUS) 16 - 17 January 2021
500m 16 January 2021 40,80
3000m 16 January 2021 4.25,70 PR SB
1500m 17 January 2021 2.04,48
5000m 17 January 2021 7.54,49 SB
Mass Start (10 laps) 16 January 2021 8th
Siberian Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Сибирского Федерального Округа на Отдельных Дистанциях по Конькобежному Спорту Irkutsk-Baikal (RUS) 19 - 20 December 2020
500m 19 December 2020 40,68 PR SB
3000m 19 December 2020 4.30,97 SB
1500m 20 December 2020 2.04,14 PR SB
5000m 20 December 2020 8.07,91 SB
Mass Start (10 laps) 19 December 2020 8th
<Prev 1 2 Next>

Native Language Names