Mikhail Vasilev Михаил Васильев

RUS Russia (RUS)

<Prev 1 2 Next>
Kolpino District Championships Первенство Колпинского Района Санкт-Петербурга по Конькобежному Спорту Saint Petersburg (RUS) 9 - 10 February 2020
500m 9 February 2020 41,12
1000m 9 February 2020 1.23,70
500m 10 February 2020 40,65
1000m 10 February 2020 1.24,34
Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) Межрегиональные соревнования Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту Saint Petersburg (RUS) 28 - 29 January 2020
500m 28 January 2020 41,01
3000m 28 January 2020 5.03,85
1500m 29 January 2020 2.15,42
Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) Межрегиональные Соревнования Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа Vologda (RUS) 14 - 15 December 2019
500m 14 December 2019 42,00
3000m 14 December 2019 5.16,41
1500m 15 December 2019 2.24,88
5000m 15 December 2019 DNS
Kolpino District Single Distances Championships Первенство Колпинского Района Санкт-Петербурга по Конькобежному Спорту (Отдельные Дистанции) Saint Petersburg (RUS) 19 - 23 November 2019
500m 19 November 2019 40,25
1500m 19 November 2019 2.12,19
1000m 20 November 2019 1.23,87
3000m 20 November 2019 4.54,90
Moscow Cup Кубок Москвы по Конькобежному Спорту Moscow (RUS) 5 - 6 November 2019
500m 5 November 2019 39,95 PR SB
3000m 5 November 2019 4.38,50 PR SB
1500m 6 November 2019 2.06,23 PR SB
5000m 6 November 2019 DNS
Mass Start (10 laps) 5 November 2019 DNS
Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1 Открытый Кубок БСК - 1-ый Этап Minsk (BLR) 22 - 23 August 2019
1000m 22 August 2019 1.22,77 SB
3000m 22 August 2019 4.40,40 SB
500m 23 August 2019 40,18 SB
1500m 23 August 2019 2.09,03 PR SB
Kolomna Ice Kolomna (RUS) 29 - 30 March 2019
500m 29 March 2019 40,07 PR SB
1500m 29 March 2019 2.09,23 PR SB
1000m 30 March 2019 1.22,56
3000m 30 March 2019 4.39,98 PR SB
44th V. A. Muratov Prize Kolomna (RUS) 23 - 24 March 2019
500m 23 March 2019 40,10 PR SB
1000m 23 March 2019 1.22,09
500m 24 March 2019 40,92
1000m 24 March 2019 1.21,60
Russia - Junior C Championships 2019 Kolomna (RUS) 25 - 26 February 2019
500m 25 February 2019 40,64 PR SB
1500m 25 February 2019 2.09,61 PR SB
1000m 26 February 2019 1.21,38 PR SB
Mass Start (10 laps) 26 February 2019 12th
Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) Olenegorsk (RUS) 9 - 10 February 2019
500m 9 February 2019 56,14
1500m 9 February 2019 2.15,64 PR SB
1000m 10 February 2019 1.24,96 PR SB
3000m 10 February 2019 4.55,27 PR SB
<Prev 1 2 Next>

Native Language Names