Artyom Frej Артём Фрей

RUS Russia (RUS)

<Prev 1 2 Next>
Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Уральского Федерального Округа на Отдельных Дистанциях по Конькобежному Спорту Chelyabinsk (RUS) 16 - 17 December 2020
500m 16 December 2020 45,29 PR SB
1500m 16 December 2020 2.23,87 PR SB
1000m 17 December 2020 1.30,99 PR SB
3000m 17 December 2020 5.07,98 PR SB
Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью по Конькобежному Спорту Chelyabinsk (RUS) 28 - 29 January 2020
500m 28 January 2020 48,49 PR SB
1500m 28 January 2020 2.32,89 PR SB
1000m 29 January 2020 1.39,68 PR SB
3000m 29 January 2020 5.30,65 PR SB
Interregional Competition - A.V. Beloglazov Prize Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 20 - 22 December 2019
500m 22 December 2019 50,58
Silver Skates - Semifinal Ekaterinburg (RUS) 16 - 17 February 2019
500m 16 February 2019 52,43
1000m 16 February 2019 1.47,03
500m 17 February 2019 51,00
1000m 17 February 2019 1.45,64
Chelyabinsk Region - Junior D-F Individual/Team Championships Chelyabinsk (RUS) 24 - 25 January 2019
500m 24 January 2019 50,54 PR SB
1000m 24 January 2019 1.46,75 PR SB
500m 25 January 2019 49,14 PR SB
1000m 25 January 2019 1.41,25 PR SB
A. V. Beloglazova Prize Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 22 - 23 December 2018
100m 23 December 2018 12,83 SB
100m (2) 23 December 2018 12,96
Inga Artamonova Prize Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 3 - 4 March 2018
100m 3 March 2018 12,49 SB
300m 3 March 2018 34,74
Silver Skates Ekaterinburg (RUS) 10 - 11 February 2018
500m 10 February 2018 54,69
1000m 10 February 2018 2.07,78
500m 11 February 2018 55,32
1000m 11 February 2018 1.57,97
Chelyabinsk Region Junior D/E Championships / Sidorova Prize Chelyabinsk (RUS) 31 January - 1 February 2018
500m 31 January 2018 53,63 PR SB
1000m 31 January 2018 1.50,64 PR SB
500m 1 February 2018 52,70 PR SB
1000m 1 February 2018 1.53,72
A. V. Beloglazova Prize Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 19 - 20 December 2017
100m 20 December 2017 12,84 SB
300m 20 December 2017 34,50 SB
<Prev 1 2 Next>

Native Language Names