Nikita Karpov Никита Карпов

RUS Russia (RUS)

<Prev 1 2 Next>
Best Sprinter Лучший Спринтер Barnaul (RUS) 9 January 2022
500m 9 January 2022 42,40
1000m 9 January 2022 1.30,30
Chelyabinsk Speed Skating Federation Prize На Призы Федерации Конькобежного Спорта Челябинской Области Chelyabinsk (RUS) 4 - 5 October 2021
500m 4 October 2021 41,35
1500m 4 October 2021 2.12,91
1000m 5 October 2021 1.24,03 PR SB
3000m 5 October 2021 5.07,22 PR SB
Summer Cup of the Russian Skating Union Летний Кубок Союза Конькобежцев России Chelyabinsk (RUS) 19 - 20 August 2021
500m 19 August 2021 41,32 SB
1500m 19 August 2021 2.11,80 PR SB
1000m 20 August 2021 1.24,06 PR SB
Open Summer Cup of the Chelyabinsk Region Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской Области Chelyabinsk (RUS) 19 - 20 August 2021
500m 19 August 2021 41,32 SB
1500m 19 August 2021 2.11,80 PR SB
1000m 20 August 2021 1.24,06 PR SB
Regional Competition - S. Klevchenya Prize Краевые Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗМС С. Клевченя Barnaul (RUS) 27 - 28 February 2021
500m 27 February 2021 43,62
1000m 27 February 2021 1.30,25 PR SB
500m 28 February 2021 42,79
1000m 28 February 2021 1.28,47 PR SB
Siberian Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Сибирского Федерального Округа на Отдельных Дистанциях по Конькобежному Спорту Irkutsk-Baikal (RUS) 19 - 20 December 2020
500m 19 December 2020 41,18 PR SB
3000m 19 December 2020 DQ
1500m 20 December 2020 2.13,01 PR SB
Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 3) Межрегиональные Соревнования СФО по Конькобежному Спорту среди Девушек и Юношей 13- 17 лет Omsk (RUS) 6 - 7 February 2020
500m 6 February 2020 44,11
3000m 6 February 2020 5.07,69 PR SB
1500m 7 February 2020 2.23,00
5000m 7 February 2020 9.14,55 PR SB
Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Сибирского Федерального Округа на Отдельных Дистанциях Irkutsk-Trud (RUS) 14 - 15 December 2019
500m 14 December 2019 42,74
1500m 15 December 2019 2.29,95
Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup Открытый Кубок Челябинской Области Chelyabinsk (RUS) 29 - 30 November 2019
500m 29 November 2019 41,71 PR SB
1500m 29 November 2019 2.17,96 PR SB
S. Klevchenya Prize Barnaul (RUS) 2 - 3 March 2019
500m 2 March 2019 45,15
1000m 2 March 2019 1.35,38
500m 3 March 2019 DQ
1000m 3 March 2019 1.36,54
<Prev 1 2 Next>

Native Language Names