Vladislav Zajnulin Владислав Зайнулин

RUS Russia (RUS)

<Prev 1 2 3 Next>
82nd Kirov Prize / RSU Cup 4 82-ые Всероссийские Соревнования На Призы С.М. Кирова / Кубок СКР - IV этап Kirov (RUS) 8 - 9 February 2020
500m 8 February 2020 40,62
1500m 8 February 2020 2.07,80
1000m 9 February 2020 1.22,09
5000m 9 February 2020 8.06,00
Russia - Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020 Первенство России среди Юниоров (Многоборье и Отдельные Дистанции) по Конькобежному Спорту Chelyabinsk (RUS) 31 January - 2 February 2020
Mass Start (10 laps) 2 February 2020 18th
A.V. Kibalko Prize (RSU Cup 3) Всероссийские Соревнования на Призы ЗМС А.В. Кибалко по Конькобежному Спорту (Кубок СКР - 3 этап) Chelyabinsk (RUS) 23 - 24 January 2020
500m 23 January 2020 39,91
1500m 23 January 2020 2.03,68 SB
1000m 24 January 2020 1.18,12 SB
3000m 24 January 2020 4.23,93 PR SB
Mass Start (10 laps) 23 January 2020 15th
Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup Открытый Кубок Челябинской Области Chelyabinsk (RUS) 29 - 30 November 2019
500m 29 November 2019 39,97
1000m 29 November 2019 1.19,38
5000m 30 November 2019 7.42,48 PR SB
B. A. Shilkov Memorial Всероссийские Соревнования “Памяти Б.А. Шилкова” Saint Petersburg (RUS) 15 - 16 November 2019
500m 15 November 2019 40,01
1500m 15 November 2019 2.07,52
1000m 16 November 2019 1.21,33
5000m 16 November 2019 8.02,63 SB
Mass Start (10 laps) Final 15 November 2019 17th
Mass Start (10 laps) Semi-Final 1 15 November 2019 12th
Moscow Speed Skating Federation Prize Всероссийские соревнования "На Призы Московской Федерации Конькобежного Спорта" Moscow (RUS) 5 - 6 November 2019
500m 5 November 2019 39,51 SB
1500m 5 November 2019 2.04,98 SB
1000m 6 November 2019 1.18,41 SB
3000m 6 November 2019 4.29,68 SB
Mass Start (10 laps) 5 November 2019 22nd
Chelyabinsk Speed Skating Federation Cup Призы Федерации Конькобежного Спорта Челябинской Области Chelyabinsk (RUS) 8 - 9 October 2019
500m 8 October 2019 40,21 SB
1500m 8 October 2019 2.06,64
1000m 9 October 2019 1.19,82 SB
3000m 9 October 2019 4.30,96 SB
Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской области Chelyabinsk (RUS) 22 - 23 August 2019
500m 22 August 2019 40,80 SB
1500m 22 August 2019 2.05,96 SB
1000m 23 August 2019 1.20,78 SB
3000m 23 August 2019 4.32,20 SB
IX Winter Spartakiada Kolomna (RUS) 7 - 10 March 2019
500m 7 March 2019 40,08
3000m 8 March 2019 4.29,31
1500m 9 March 2019 2.03,47
5000m 9 March 2019 7.54,30 PR SB
Mass Start (10 laps) 7 March 2019 17th
Russia - Junior B Championships 2019 Kolomna (RUS) 22 - 24 February 2019
500m 22 February 2019 39,49 PR SB
3000m 22 February 2019 4.26,96 PR SB
1500m 23 February 2019 2.03,35 PR SB
1000m 24 February 2019 1.17,48 PR SB
Mass Start (10 laps) 24 February 2019 17th
<Prev 1 2 3 Next>

Native Language Names