Lev Vostroknutov Лев Вострокнутов

RUS Russia (RUS)

<Prev 1 2 3 Next>
Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) Межрегиональные соревнования Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту Saint Petersburg (RUS) 28 - 29 January 2020
500m 28 January 2020 41,60 SB
3000m 28 January 2020 4.49,44 PR SB
1500m 29 January 2020 2.16,18 SB
5000m 29 January 2020 8.43,30 PR SB
Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) Межрегиональные Соревнования Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа Vologda (RUS) 14 - 15 December 2019
500m 14 December 2019 41,77 SB
3000m 14 December 2019 5.12,79 SB
1500m 15 December 2019 2.26,96 SB
5000m 15 December 2019 9.10,58 SB
44th V. A. Muratov Prize Kolomna (RUS) 23 - 24 March 2019
500m 23 March 2019 41,83 PR SB
1000m 23 March 2019 1.25,79 SB
500m 24 March 2019 41,31 PR SB
1000m 24 March 2019 1.22,81 PR SB
IX Winter Spartakiada Kolomna (RUS) 7 - 10 March 2019
500m 7 March 2019 42,81 SB
3000m 8 March 2019 4.56,35 PR SB
1500m 9 March 2019 2.15,30 PR SB
5000m 9 March 2019 8.44,89 PR SB
Arkhangelsk City Championships - Golovanova Prize Arkhangelsk-Dinamo (RUS) 16 - 17 February 2019
500m 16 February 2019 43,32 SB
1500m 16 February 2019 2.30,67
Arkhangelsk Region Championships Arkhangelsk-Trud (RUS) 31 January - 1 February 2019
500m 31 January 2019 43,95
3000m 31 January 2019 5.15,03 SB
1500m 1 February 2019 2.21,58 SB
Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) Saint Petersburg (RUS) 23 January 2019
500m 23 January 2019 43,43
3000m 23 January 2019 4.56,51
Arkhangelsk Sprint Championships Arkhangelsk-Dinamo (RUS) 12 - 13 January 2019
500m 12 January 2019 DQ
1000m 12 January 2019 1.33,30 SB
500m 13 January 2019 43,36 SB
1000m 13 January 2019 1.33,21 SB
Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) Vologda (RUS) 15 - 16 December 2018
500m 15 December 2018 45,25 SB
3000m 15 December 2018 5.16,93 SB
1500m Results Incomplete 16 December 2018 2.26,28 SB
5000m 16 December 2018 8.56,24 PR SB
V. A. Muratov Prize Kolomna (RUS) 23 - 25 March 2018
500m 24 March 2018 43,06 PR SB
1000m 24 March 2018 1.25,55 PR SB
500m 25 March 2018 42,13 PR SB
1000m 25 March 2018 1.26,95
<Prev 1 2 3 Next>

Native Language Names