Svetlana Ashmarina Светлана Ашмарина

RUS Russia (RUS)

<Prev 1 2 3 4 5 Next>
Russia - Junior B Championships 2020 Первенство России среди Юношей и Девушек 13-17 лет Kolomna (RUS) 21 - 23 February 2020
500m 21 February 2020 45,20
1500m 21 February 2020 2.17,70
1000m 22 February 2020 1.30,01
3000m 22 February 2020 4.48,55 SB
Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью по Конькобежному Спорту Chelyabinsk (RUS) 28 - 29 January 2020
500m 28 January 2020 45,08 PR SB
1500m 28 January 2020 2.17,51 SB
1000m 29 January 2020 1.29,93 PR SB
3000m 29 January 2020 4.51,83 SB
Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Первенство Уральского Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗМС В.С. Стениной Ekaterinburg (RUS) 15 - 16 January 2020
500m 15 January 2020 46,49
1500m 15 January 2020 2.24,00
1000m 16 January 2020 1.36,29
3000m 16 January 2020 5.20,69
Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Уральского Федерального Округа - Межрегиональные Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту Chelyabinsk (RUS) 11 - 12 December 2019
500m 11 December 2019 46,69
1500m 11 December 2019 2.22,76
1000m 12 December 2019 1.32,43
3000m 12 December 2019 WDR
Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup Открытый Кубок Челябинской Области Chelyabinsk (RUS) 29 - 30 November 2019
500m 29 November 2019 45,93
1500m 29 November 2019 2.18,49 SB
Chelyabinsk City Championships (Allround) Чемпионат и Первенство Города Челябинска (Многоборье) Chelyabinsk (RUS) 16 - 17 November 2019
500m 16 November 2019 46,04
1500m 16 November 2019 2.20,63
1000m 17 November 2019 1.31,18
3000m 17 November 2019 4.56,23
Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships Открытый Чемпионат и Первенство Челябинской Области по Командным Гонкам Chelyabinsk (RUS) 23 - 24 October 2019
500m 23 October 2019 45,57 PR SB
1500m 23 October 2019 2.18,95 SB
1000m 24 October 2019 1.29,96 PR SB
3000m 24 October 2019 4.52,60 SB
Chelyabinsk Region - Junior B/C Individual/Team Championships Chelyabinsk (RUS) 29 - 30 January 2019
500m 29 January 2019 46,23
1500m 29 January 2019 2.19,43 SB
1000m 30 January 2019 1.30,90
3000m 30 January 2019 4.47,82 PR SB
Skoblikova Sports School Championships Chelyabinsk (RUS) 27 - 28 December 2018
500m 27 December 2018 46,14
1500m 27 December 2018 2.22,68
1000m 28 December 2018 1.31,93
3000m 28 December 2018 4.56,10
Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Chelyabinsk (RUS) 13 - 14 December 2018
500m 13 December 2018 46,02 SB
1500m 13 December 2018 2.19,97 SB
1000m 14 December 2018 1.30,85 SB
3000m 14 December 2018 4.52,48 SB
<Prev 1 2 3 4 5 Next>

Native Language Names