Dmitrij Kolegov Дмитрий Колегов

RUS Russia (RUS)

<Prev 1 2 3 Next>
B. A. Shilkov Memorial Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Памяти Б.А.Шилкова Saint Petersburg (RUS) 23 - 25 November 2020
500m 23 November 2020 40,88
1000m 24 November 2020 1.23,70
1500m 25 November 2020 2.10,21
Moscow Region Federation Prize Всероссийские Соревнования на Призы Федерации Московской Области по Конькобежному Спорту Kolomna (RUS) 8 - 10 November 2020
500m 8 November 2020 40,74 PR SB
1000m 9 November 2020 1.21,94 SB
1500m 10 November 2020 2.08,57 SB
82nd Kirov Prize / RSU Cup 4 82-ые Всероссийские Соревнования На Призы С.М. Кирова / Кубок СКР - IV этап Kirov (RUS) 8 - 9 February 2020
500m 8 February 2020 41,46
1500m 8 February 2020 2.12,35
1000m 9 February 2020 1.23,72
City Championships - Silver Skates Первенство Города Сыктывкара - Серебряные коньки Syktyvkar (RUS) 25 - 26 January 2020
500m 25 January 2020 41,90
1000m 25 January 2020 1.24,18
B. A. Shilkov Memorial Всероссийские Соревнования “Памяти Б.А. Шилкова” Saint Petersburg (RUS) 15 - 16 November 2019
500m 15 November 2019 41,17
1500m 15 November 2019 2.09,35
1000m 16 November 2019 1.22,58
Moscow Speed Skating Federation Prize Всероссийские соревнования "На Призы Московской Федерации Конькобежного Спорта" Moscow (RUS) 5 - 6 November 2019
500m 5 November 2019 40,82 SB
1500m 5 November 2019 2.03,31 PR SB
1000m 6 November 2019 1.20,30 PR SB
I Winter Spartakiada - Central and North-West Russia Syktyvkar (RUS) 16 - 17 March 2019
500m 16 March 2019 41,35
1000m 17 March 2019 DQ
Russia - Junior B Championships 2019 Kolomna (RUS) 22 - 24 February 2019
500m 22 February 2019 40,74 PR SB
3000m 22 February 2019 DQ
1500m 23 February 2019 2.07,29 PR SB
1000m 24 February 2019 1.21,66 PR SB
Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) Olenegorsk (RUS) 9 - 10 February 2019
500m 9 February 2019 41,28 PR SB
3000m 9 February 2019 4.39,41 PR SB
1500m 10 February 2019 2.09,15 PR SB
5000m 10 February 2019 8.13,36 PR SB
Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) Saint Petersburg (RUS) 23 January 2019
500m 23 January 2019 42,17
3000m 23 January 2019 4.44,18
<Prev 1 2 3 Next>

Native Language Names