Elena Cyplyaeva
Individual Athletes RUS (IAR) March 2006 (LA1)
Personal Records
500m | 48,09 | 17 March 2020 | Olenegorsk |
1000m | 1.39,31 | 23 January 2021 | Saint Petersburg |
1500m | 2.34,18 | 4 February 2022 | Kolomna |
3000m | 5.18,69 | 8 March 2020 | Kolomna |
Season Bests
500m | 51,84 | 27 January 2024 | Sortavala |
1000m | 1.45,65 | 28 January 2024 | Sortavala |
1500m | 2.45,84 | 27 January 2024 | Sortavala |
3000m | 6.14,46 | 28 January 2024 | Sortavala |
100m | 13,05 | 24 January 2023 | Sortavala |
500m | 50,21 | 10 December 2022 | Vologda |
1000m | 1.44,17 | 10 December 2022 | Vologda |
1500m | 2.46,76 | 17 December 2022 | Vologda |
3000m | 6.01,59 | 18 December 2022 | Vologda |
100m | 12,75 | 14 January 2022 | Sortavala |
500m | 48,92 | 4 February 2022 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.39,42 | 5 February 2022 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.34,18 | 4 February 2022 | Kolomna |
3000m | 5.28,16 | 5 February 2022 | Kolomna |
500m | 49,29 | 22 January 2021 | Saint Petersburg |
1000m | 1.39,31 | 23 January 2021 | Saint Petersburg |
1500m | 2.40,28 | 22 January 2021 | Saint Petersburg |
3000m | 5.30,02 | 23 January 2021 | Saint Petersburg |
500m | 48,09 | 17 March 2020 | Olenegorsk |
1000m | 1.39,75 | 8 March 2020 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.37,03 | 6 February 2020 | Olenegorsk |
3000m | 5.18,69 | 8 March 2020 | Kolomna |
500m | 51,31 | 22 March 2019 | Olenegorsk |
1000m | 1.42,69 | 17 February 2019 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.54,98 | 16 March 2019 | Syktyvkar |
100m | 12,88 | 2 February 2018 | Sortavala |
500m | 54,07 | 10 February 2018 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.53,15 | 11 February 2018 | Kolomna |
100m | 13,08 | 17 March 2017 | Olenegorsk |
300m | 37,43 | 18 March 2017 | Olenegorsk |
500m | 1.05,79 | 3 December 2016 | Vologda |
1000m | 2.19,73 | 11 December 2016 | Vologda |
Results
Republic of Karelia Allround Championships - V.A. Lisunov Memorial | Sortavala | 27 - 28 January 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Republic of Karelia Allround Championships - V.A. Lisunov Memorial | Sortavala | 18 - 19 February 2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Republic of Karelia Sprint Championships - Khlebnikov Memorial | Sortavala | 24 - 25 January 2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Northwest Federal District Junior B/C Championships | Vologda | 17 - 18 December 2022 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nikolaj Gulyaev Prize | Vologda | 10 - 11 December 2022 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Native Language Names