Danila Uspekhov Данила Успехов

RUS Russia (RUS) October 2003 (MB2)

Personal Records

500m 38,77 21 February 2020 Kolomna (RUS)
1000m 1.19,77 23 August 2019 Chelyabinsk (RUS)
1500m 2.01,00 22 February 2020 Kolomna (RUS)
3000m 4.17,46 21 February 2020 Kolomna (RUS)
5000m 7.45,53 6 March 2020 Chelyabinsk (RUS)

Season Bests

500m 38,77 21 February 2020 Kolomna (RUS)
1000m 1.19,77 23 August 2019 Chelyabinsk (RUS)
1500m 2.01,00 22 February 2020 Kolomna (RUS)
3000m 4.17,46 21 February 2020 Kolomna (RUS)
5000m 7.45,53 6 March 2020 Chelyabinsk (RUS)

Results

60th Student Festival of the North 60-ый Юбилейный Праздник Севера Учащихся Olenegorsk (RUS) 17 - 18 March 2020
500m 17 March 2020 39,42
3000m 17 March 2020 4.44,27
1500m 18 March 2020 2.14,33
5000m 18 March 2020 8.03,36
Mass Start (10 laps) 18 March 2020 3rd
X Winter Student Games X Зимняя Спартакиада Учащихся (Юношеская) России 2020года по Конькобежному Спорту Chelyabinsk (RUS) 4 - 7 March 2020
500m 4 March 2020 39,07
3000m 4 March 2020 4.26,47
1500m 5 March 2020 2.03,72
5000m 6 March 2020 7.45,53 PR SB
Russia - Junior B Championships 2020 Первенство России среди Юношей и Девушек 13-17 лет Kolomna (RUS) 21 - 23 February 2020
500m 21 February 2020 38,77 PR SB
3000m 21 February 2020 4.17,46 PR SB
1500m 22 February 2020 2.01,00 PR SB
5000m 22 February 2020 WDR
Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) Первенство Северо Западного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту - Юноши, Девушки до 17 лет Olenegorsk (RUS) 6 - 7 February 2020
500m 6 February 2020 39,22 PR SB
3000m 6 February 2020 4.27,27
1500m 7 February 2020 2.07,07
5000m 7 February 2020 7.52,98 PR SB
Mass Start (10 laps) 6 February 2020 8th
Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) Межрегиональные соревнования Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту Saint Petersburg (RUS) 28 - 29 January 2020
500m 28 January 2020 40,46
3000m 28 January 2020 4.27,89
1500m 29 January 2020 2.05,67
5000m 29 January 2020 7.57,45 PR SB

More Results

Native Language Names