Yuliya Epifanova
Individual Athletes RUS (IAR) February 2003 (LN2)
Personal Records
500m | 43,08 | 21 February 2020 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.25,20 | 22 February 2020 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.08,58 | 21 February 2020 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.32,48 | 22 February 2020 | Kolomna |
5000m | 8.48,53 | 2 December 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
Season Bests
500m | 45,17 | 7 October 2022 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.33,09 | 8 October 2022 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.18,28 | 12 January 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.54,91 | 26 October 2022 | Kolomna |
5000m | 8.48,53 | 2 December 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 44,40 | 9 December 2021 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.29,17 | 10 December 2021 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.12,07 | 25 November 2021 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.40,03 | 12 November 2021 | Kolomna |
500m | 44,97 | 8 November 2020 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.29,55 | 9 November 2020 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.16,91 | 10 November 2020 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.47,97 | 8 November 2020 | Kolomna |
500m | 43,08 | 21 February 2020 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.25,20 | 22 February 2020 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.08,58 | 21 February 2020 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.32,48 | 22 February 2020 | Kolomna |
500m | 43,18 | 13 December 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.26,17 | 9 March 2019 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.14,81 | 13 December 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.39,28 | 9 March 2019 | Kolomna |
500m | 43,83 | 25 March 2018 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.27,61 | 25 March 2018 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.19,96 | 16 March 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.56,29 | 14 December 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 48,65 | 18 February 2017 | Ekaterinburg |
1000m | 1.36,98 | 18 December 2016 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.41,63 | 18 February 2017 | Ekaterinburg |
3000m | 5.35,57 | 19 February 2017 | Ekaterinburg |
500m | 53,41 | 6 January 2016 | Ekaterinburg |
1000m | 1.53,18 | 6 February 2016 | Chelyabinsk-Inga |
Results
Russia Cup 4 | Kirov | 10 - 12 February 2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia Cup 3 | Chelyabinsk | 10 - 12 January 2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia Cup - Allround/Sprint | Chelyabinsk | 1 - 2 December 2022 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia Cup 2 | Saint Petersburg | 17 - 19 November 2022 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia Cup 1 | Kolomna | 26 - 28 October 2022 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
Native Language Names