Artem Vershinin
Individual Athletes RUS (IAR) March 2002 (MN3)
Personal Records
500m | 36,54 | 25 March 2023 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.17,10 | 19 January 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 1.54,96 | 12 January 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.06,77 | 26 March 2023 | Kolomna |
5000m | 6.56,75 | 27 March 2022 | Kolomna |
Season Bests
500m | 36,54 | 25 March 2023 | Kolomna |
1500m | 1.54,96 | 12 January 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.06,77 | 26 March 2023 | Kolomna |
5000m | 7.11,64 | 10 January 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 38,50 | 26 March 2022 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.17,10 | 19 January 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 1.55,38 | 26 March 2022 | Kolomna |
5000m | 6.56,75 | 27 March 2022 | Kolomna |
500m | 41,79 | 12 February 2021 | Kirov |
1000m | 1.19,21 | 28 March 2021 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.08,11 | 14 February 2021 | Kirov |
5000m | 7.24,78 | 28 March 2021 | Kolomna |
100m | 11,03 | 17 February 2019 | Arkhangelsk-Dinamo |
500m | 43,45 | 1 December 2018 | Arkhangelsk-Trud |
1000m | 1.31,57 | 2 December 2018 | Arkhangelsk-Trud |
1500m | 2.19,73 | 1 December 2018 | Arkhangelsk-Trud |
3000m | 4.38,44 | 23 January 2019 | Saint Petersburg |
500m | 44,16 | 18 February 2018 | Arkhangelsk-Trud |
1000m | 1.31,76 | 18 February 2018 | Arkhangelsk-Trud |
1500m | 2.23,73 | 11 February 2018 | Arkhangelsk-Trud |
3000m | 5.01,07 | 4 March 2018 | Arkhangelsk-Trud |
5000m | 8.38,36 | 11 February 2018 | Arkhangelsk-Trud |
100m | 11,42 | 18 December 2016 | Arkhangelsk-Dinamo |
500m | 46,52 | 12 February 2017 | Arkhangelsk-Trud |
1000m | 1.34,17 | 11 February 2017 | Arkhangelsk-Trud |
1500m | 2.30,02 | 28 January 2017 | Arkhangelsk-Trud |
3000m | 5.10,86 | 5 March 2017 | Arkhangelsk-Dinamo |
500m | 53,02 | 24 February 2016 | Arkhangelsk-Dinamo |
1000m | 1.54,00 | 25 February 2016 | Arkhangelsk-Dinamo |
Results
Kolomna Ice | Kolomna | 25 - 26 March 2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia Cup 4 | Kirov | 10 - 12 February 2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia Cup 3 | Chelyabinsk | 10 - 12 January 2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia Cup 2 | Saint Petersburg | 17 - 19 November 2022 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia Cup 1 | Kolomna | 26 - 28 October 2022 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
Native Language Names