Ekaterina Kazakova (2002)
Individual Athletes RUS (IAR) December 2002 (LN2)
Personal Records
500m | 43,03 | 8 November 2020 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.27,79 | 14 March 2019 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.16,46 | 11 March 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.57,40 | 5 April 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
Season Bests
500m | 43,03 | 8 November 2020 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.27,98 | 20 January 2021 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.18,19 | 10 November 2020 | Kolomna |
3000m | 5.00,66 | 8 November 2020 | Kolomna |
100m | 11,50 | 2 March 2020 | Chelyabinsk-Inga |
500m | 43,08 | 11 March 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.27,89 | 29 January 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.16,46 | 11 March 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.58,95 | 17 November 2019 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 43,72 | 26 February 2019 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.27,79 | 14 March 2019 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.21,27 | 13 December 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 5.09,70 | 14 December 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 43,57 | 24 March 2018 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.27,95 | 24 March 2018 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.22,69 | 23 January 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.57,40 | 5 April 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 45,07 | 17 December 2016 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.31,48 | 24 March 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.23,66 | 17 December 2016 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 5.09,86 | 18 December 2016 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 45,21 | 19 March 2016 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.33,39 | 19 March 2016 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.29,39 | 6 April 2016 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 5.24,82 | 7 April 2016 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 51,20 | 9 April 2015 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.49,90 | 9 April 2015 | Chelyabinsk |
Results
Russia - Junior Championships 2021 | Chelyabinsk | 29 - 31 January 2021 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
A.V. Kibalko Prize - RSU Cup 3 | Chelyabinsk | 19 - 21 January 2021 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup | Chelyabinsk | 2 - 3 December 2020 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
B. A. Shilkov Memorial | Saint Petersburg | 23 - 25 November 2020 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Moscow Region Federation Prize | Kolomna | 8 - 10 November 2020 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
Native Language Names