Valeriya Sorokoletova
Individual Athletes RUS (IAR) August 2003 (LN1)
Personal Records
500m | 40,09 | 15 January 2024 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.19,03 | 4 November 2023 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.02,03 | 5 December 2021 | Inzell (GER) |
3000m | 4.21,05 | 27 November 2021 | Inzell (GER) |
5000m | 7.54,88 | 1 December 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
Season Bests
500m | 40,09 | 15 January 2024 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.19,03 | 4 November 2023 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.02,65 | 4 November 2023 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.22,70 | 3 November 2023 | Kolomna |
5000m | 7.54,88 | 1 December 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 40,21 | 20 January 2023 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.19,86 | 21 January 2023 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.03,91 | 10 November 2022 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.26,37 | 21 January 2023 | Kolomna |
500m | 40,36 | 5 December 2021 | Inzell (GER) |
1000m | 1.20,27 | 27 December 2021 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.02,03 | 5 December 2021 | Inzell (GER) |
3000m | 4.21,05 | 27 November 2021 | Inzell (GER) |
500m | 41,44 | 19 February 2021 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.21,38 | 20 February 2021 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.04,09 | 19 February 2021 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.28,18 | 20 February 2021 | Kolomna |
500m | 41,90 | 21 February 2020 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.22,41 | 22 February 2020 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.05,28 | 21 February 2020 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.30,72 | 22 February 2020 | Kolomna |
500m | 42,38 | 25 February 2019 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.22,92 | 26 February 2019 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.07,95 | 6 October 2018 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.31,72 | 7 October 2018 | Kolomna |
500m | 42,66 | 24 February 2018 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.24,94 | 25 February 2018 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.10,11 | 16 March 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.37,88 | 25 February 2018 | Kolomna |
Results
Russia Cup FInal | Kolomna | 15 - 17 March 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia Cup 4 | Kirov | 28 February - 1 March 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
II All-Russia Spartakiada | Chelyabinsk | 14 - 18 February 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia - Allround Championships 2024 | Kemerovo | 27 - 28 January 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia Cup 3 | Chelyabinsk | 15 - 17 January 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
Native Language Names