Yaroslav Uryupin
Individual Athletes RUS (IAR) May 2007 (MB2)
Personal Records
500m | 39,51 | 20 February 2024 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.19,98 | 19 March 2023 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.03,03 | 21 February 2024 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.23,19 | 20 February 2024 | Kolomna |
5000m | 7.41,86 | 25 January 2024 | Kolomna |
Season Bests
100m | 11,30 | 18 January 2024 | Tambov |
500m | 39,51 | 20 February 2024 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.20,35 | 7 October 2023 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.03,03 | 21 February 2024 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.23,19 | 20 February 2024 | Kolomna |
5000m | 7.41,86 | 25 January 2024 | Kolomna |
100m | 11,00 | 20 January 2023 | Tambov |
500m | 40,05 | 19 March 2023 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.19,98 | 19 March 2023 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.06,43 | 17 December 2022 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.29,96 | 15 February 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
5000m | 8.00,16 | 17 December 2022 | Kolomna |
500m | 41,15 | 19 March 2022 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.22,67 | 20 March 2022 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.10,10 | 14 January 2022 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.43,36 | 16 December 2021 | Kolomna |
500m | 42,73 | 22 February 2021 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.27,37 | 23 February 2021 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.13,48 | 22 February 2021 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.44,94 | 16 January 2021 | Kolomna |
300m | 29,26 | 5 November 2019 | Kolomna |
500m | 45,17 | 15 March 2020 | Kolomna |
700m | 1.06,25 | 6 November 2019 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.30,37 | 15 March 2020 | Kolomna |
300m | 33,25 | 14 November 2018 | Moscow |
500m | 48,90 | 17 February 2019 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.39,96 | 17 February 2019 | Kolomna |
100m | 13,02 | 22 December 2017 | Moscow |
300m | 33,70 | 22 December 2017 | Moscow |
500m | 55,01 | 11 February 2018 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.52,99 | 11 February 2018 | Kolomna |
100m | 13,42 | 20 January 2017 | Tambov |
300m | 39,98 | 12 November 2016 | Kolomna |
500m | 1.09,02 | 10 February 2017 | Tambov |
500m | 1.17,82 | 11 February 2016 | Tambov |
500m | 1.30,69 | 19 February 2015 | Tambov |
Results
Russia - Junior B Championships 2024 | Kolomna | 20 - 22 February 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District | Kolomna | 24 - 25 January 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Sports School No. 1 Open Championships | Tambov | 18 January 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District | Kolomna | 12 - 13 January 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District | Kolomna | 15 - 16 December 2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
Native Language Names