Artyom Belozercev
Individual Athletes RUS (IAR) December 2001 (MN3)
Personal Records
500m | 39,70 | 8 November 2020 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.18,54 | 6 December 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.00,97 | 19 March 2021 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.11,84 | 8 November 2020 | Kolomna |
5000m | 7.14,02 | 19 November 2021 | Kolomna |
Season Bests
1500m | 2.02,19 | 28 October 2022 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.16,53 | 8 October 2022 | Kolomna |
5000m | 7.34,89 | 26 October 2022 | Kolomna |
500m | 40,17 | 8 October 2021 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.22,45 | 2 March 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.02,00 | 21 November 2021 | Kolomna |
5000m | 7.14,02 | 19 November 2021 | Kolomna |
500m | 39,70 | 8 November 2020 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.18,54 | 6 December 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.00,97 | 19 March 2021 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.11,84 | 8 November 2020 | Kolomna |
5000m | 7.19,13 | 6 December 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 40,08 | 11 January 2020 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.02,95 | 27 November 2019 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.15,83 | 8 March 2020 | Kolomna |
5000m | 7.18,85 | 8 December 2019 | Kolomna |
500m | 42,26 | 13 December 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.13,42 | 14 December 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.30,26 | 2 December 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
5000m | 7.40,88 | 14 December 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 43,67 | 13 December 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.32,97 | 11 March 2018 | Ekaterinburg |
1500m | 2.14,84 | 14 December 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.40,21 | 13 December 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
5000m | 8.03,12 | 14 December 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
300m | 29,65 | 28 January 2017 | Ekaterinburg |
500m | 44,32 | 26 March 2017 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.29,58 | 1 April 2017 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.15,76 | 31 March 2017 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.41,75 | 1 April 2017 | Kolomna |
500m | 47,92 | 5 February 2016 | Chelyabinsk-Inga |
1000m | 1.38,00 | 6 February 2016 | Chelyabinsk-Inga |
1500m | 2.31,20 | 12 December 2015 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 1.08,07 | 5 January 2014 | Ekaterinburg |
1000m | 2.23,10 | 5 January 2014 | Ekaterinburg |
Results
Russia Cup 1 | Kolomna | 26 - 28 October 2022 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolomna Kremlin Cup | Kolomna | 7 - 8 October 2022 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
VII All-Russian Winter Universiade 2022 | Chelyabinsk | 1 - 3 March 2022 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia Cup 2 | Kolomna | 19 - 21 November 2021 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia Cup 1 | Kolomna | 20 - 22 October 2021 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
Native Language Names