Kseniya Korzhova
Individual Athletes RUS (IAR) September 2004 (LA2)
Personal Records
500m | 41,46 | 22 March 2022 | Olenegorsk |
1000m | 1.20,39 | 19 March 2023 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.01,94 | 5 December 2021 | Inzell (GER) |
3000m | 4.11,38 | 4 December 2021 | Inzell (GER) |
5000m | 7.37,03 | 17 February 2024 | Chelyabinsk |
Season Bests
500m | 41,96 | 31 January 2024 | Moscow |
1000m | 1.21,58 | 1 February 2024 | Moscow |
1500m | 2.04,34 | 17 January 2024 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.20,11 | 8 November 2023 | Kolomna |
5000m | 7.37,03 | 17 February 2024 | Chelyabinsk |
100m | 11,11 | 31 December 2022 | Olenegorsk |
500m | 41,47 | 20 January 2023 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.20,39 | 19 March 2023 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.01,94 | 20 January 2023 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.13,93 | 21 January 2023 | Kolomna |
500m | 41,46 | 22 March 2022 | Olenegorsk |
1000m | 1.20,47 | 27 November 2021 | Inzell (GER) |
1500m | 2.01,94 | 5 December 2021 | Inzell (GER) |
3000m | 4.11,38 | 4 December 2021 | Inzell (GER) |
100m | 11,31 | 6 February 2021 | Kolomna |
500m | 41,67 | 19 February 2021 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.22,81 | 20 March 2021 | Olenegorsk |
1500m | 2.06,63 | 19 February 2021 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.26,68 | 25 December 2020 | Kolomna |
5000m | 8.01,47 | 20 March 2021 | Olenegorsk |
500m | 42,69 | 4 March 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.25,22 | 5 March 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.11,60 | 4 March 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.33,56 | 6 March 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
5000m | 8.28,36 | 15 March 2020 | Olenegorsk |
500m | 42,99 | 25 February 2019 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.25,44 | 26 February 2019 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.12,16 | 25 February 2019 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.35,19 | 26 February 2019 | Kolomna |
500m | 44,27 | 10 March 2018 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.29,60 | 10 March 2018 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.26,55 | 31 March 2018 | Olenegorsk |
3000m | 5.08,98 | 1 April 2018 | Olenegorsk |
300m | 29,87 | 3 November 2016 | Kolomna |
500m | 47,67 | 3 November 2016 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.37,69 | 18 February 2017 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.40,00 | 31 December 2016 | Olenegorsk |
Results
RSU Cup Final | Kolomna | 12 - 13 March 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
II All-Russia Spartakiada | Chelyabinsk | 14 - 18 February 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia - Junior Championships 2024 | Moscow | 31 January - 2 February 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A. V. Kibalko Prize | Chelyabinsk | 15 - 17 January 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New Year's Prize | Olenegorsk | 30 December 2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Native Language Names