Alena Fadeeva Алена Фадеева

RUS Russia (RUS) August 2004 (LC2)

Personal Records

500m 43,67 5 November 2019 Kolomna (RUS)
1000m 1.26,90 24 March 2019 Kolomna (RUS)
1500m 2.15,59 5 November 2019 Kolomna (RUS)
3000m 4.51,93 6 November 2019 Kolomna (RUS)

Season Bests

500m 43,67 5 November 2019 Kolomna (RUS)
1000m 1.27,04 6 November 2019 Kolomna (RUS)
1500m 2.15,59 5 November 2019 Kolomna (RUS)
3000m 4.51,93 6 November 2019 Kolomna (RUS)

Results

Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) Первенство Северо Западного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту - Юноши, Девушки до 17 лет Olenegorsk (RUS) 6 - 7 February 2020
500m 6 February 2020 44,43
1500m 6 February 2020 2.20,68
1000m 7 February 2020 1.28,80
3000m 7 February 2020 5.08,07
Mass Start (10 laps) 6 February 2020 13th
Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) Межрегиональные соревнования Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту Saint Petersburg (RUS) 28 - 29 January 2020
500m 28 January 2020 45,33
1500m 28 January 2020 2.22,38
1000m 29 January 2020 1.30,04
3000m 29 January 2020 5.19,95
Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) Межрегиональные Соревнования Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа Vologda (RUS) 14 - 15 December 2019
500m 14 December 2019 46,59
1500m 14 December 2019 2.38,65
1000m 15 December 2019 1.39,13
3000m 15 December 2019 5.41,60
Nikolaj Gulyaev Prize Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы Олимпийского Чемпиона Николая Гуляева Vologda (RUS) 7 - 8 December 2019
500m 7 December 2019 45,61
1000m 7 December 2019 1.35,00
500m 8 December 2019 46,33
1000m 8 December 2019 1.36,01
Moscow Region Open Championships Открытое Первенство Московской Области Посвященное "Дню Народного Единства" Kolomna (RUS) 5 - 6 November 2019
500m 5 November 2019 43,67 PR SB
1500m 5 November 2019 2.15,59 PR SB
1000m 6 November 2019 1.27,04 SB
3000m 6 November 2019 4.51,93 PR SB

More Results

Native Language Names