Timofej Sobolev
Individual Athletes RUS (IAR) June 2002 (MN3)
Personal Records
500m | 37,70 | 28 January 2023 | Irkutsk-Baikal |
1000m | 1.14,91 | 11 January 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 1.51,30 | 5 November 2023 | Kolomna |
3000m | 3.58,13 | 24 September 2023 | Minsk |
5000m | 6.45,64 | 3 November 2023 | Kolomna |
10000m | 14.26,94 | 29 January 2023 | Irkutsk-Baikal |
Season Bests
500m | 38,18 | 27 January 2024 | Kemerovo |
1000m | 1.20,01 | 29 February 2024 | Kirov |
1500m | 1.51,30 | 5 November 2023 | Kolomna |
3000m | 3.58,13 | 24 September 2023 | Minsk |
5000m | 6.45,64 | 3 November 2023 | Kolomna |
10000m | 14.42,16 | 17 February 2024 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 37,70 | 28 January 2023 | Irkutsk-Baikal |
1000m | 1.14,91 | 11 January 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 1.51,58 | 28 October 2022 | Kolomna |
5000m | 6.50,69 | 28 January 2023 | Irkutsk-Baikal |
10000m | 14.26,94 | 29 January 2023 | Irkutsk-Baikal |
500m | 37,86 | 19 March 2022 | Irkutsk-Baikal |
1000m | 1.15,41 | 2 March 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 1.53,09 | 21 November 2021 | Kolomna |
5000m | 6.56,15 | 2 December 2021 | Chelyabinsk |
10000m | 14.49,14 | 3 December 2021 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 38,70 | 19 March 2021 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.15,63 | 20 March 2021 | Kolomna |
1500m | 1.56,08 | 5 December 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.06,65 | 26 February 2021 | Chelyabinsk |
5000m | 7.02,94 | 30 January 2021 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 39,06 | 23 January 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.16,23 | 24 January 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 1.58,81 | 23 January 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.11,25 | 22 August 2019 | Minsk |
5000m | 7.13,32 | 1 February 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 39,82 | 29 March 2019 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.18,89 | 2 December 2018 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.01,92 | 23 February 2019 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.17,93 | 22 February 2019 | Kolomna |
5000m | 7.29,71 | 23 February 2019 | Kolomna |
10000m | 15.29,78 | 30 March 2019 | Kolomna |
500m | 40,82 | 22 February 2018 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.03,46 | 23 February 2018 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.19,37 | 22 February 2018 | Kolomna |
5000m | 8.05,41 | 17 December 2017 | Vologda |
500m | 42,68 | 31 March 2017 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.24,69 | 24 February 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.09,98 | 23 February 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.33,90 | 1 April 2017 | Kolomna |
500m | 45,77 | 1 April 2016 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.31,42 | 2 April 2016 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.23,91 | 1 April 2016 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.53,77 | 2 April 2016 | Kolomna |
500m | 49,10 | 15 March 2015 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.36,96 | 14 March 2015 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.40,94 | 9 November 2014 | Minsk |
Results
Russia Cup FInal | Kolomna | 15 - 17 March 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia Cup 4 | Kirov | 28 February - 1 March 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
II All-Russia Spartakiada | Chelyabinsk | 14 - 18 February 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia - Allround Championships 2024 | Kemerovo | 27 - 28 January 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia Cup 3 | Chelyabinsk | 15 - 17 January 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Native Language Names