Vladislav Boronin
Individual Athletes RUS (IAR) June 1998 (MSA)
Personal Records
500m | 37,56 | 18 January 2018 | Moscow |
1000m | 1.14,71 | 30 October 2016 | Kolomna |
1500m | 1.54,45 | 15 December 2016 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.05,12 | 5 March 2016 | Kolomna |
5000m | 7.10,67 | 4 February 2016 | Moscow |
Season Bests
500m | 42,15 | 3 January 2020 | Nizhny Novgorod |
1000m | 1.27,70 | 4 January 2020 | Nizhny Novgorod |
1000m | 1.24,58 | 2 December 2018 | Nizhny Novgorod |
3000m | 4.51,30 | 2 December 2018 | Nizhny Novgorod |
500m | 37,56 | 18 January 2018 | Moscow |
1000m | 1.15,30 | 18 January 2018 | Moscow |
1500m | 1.57,56 | 19 January 2018 | Moscow |
3000m | 4.14,22 | 25 August 2017 | Minsk |
5000m | 7.30,10 | 11 February 2018 | Kirov |
500m | 37,59 | 1 February 2017 | Moscow |
1000m | 1.14,71 | 30 October 2016 | Kolomna |
1500m | 1.54,45 | 15 December 2016 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.08,90 | 26 August 2016 | Minsk |
5000m | 7.18,14 | 30 October 2016 | Kolomna |
500m | 37,65 | 6 March 2016 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.15,34 | 4 February 2016 | Moscow |
1500m | 1.54,66 | 6 March 2016 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.05,12 | 5 March 2016 | Kolomna |
5000m | 7.10,67 | 4 February 2016 | Moscow |
500m | 38,88 | 24 February 2015 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.01,05 | 11 March 2015 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.22,12 | 10 March 2015 | Chelyabinsk |
5000m | 7.36,97 | 12 March 2015 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 42,16 | 22 March 2014 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.24,84 | 22 March 2014 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.33,55 | 9 February 2014 | Kazan |
3000m | 5.23,70 | 14 December 2013 | Nizhny Novgorod |
5000m | 9.17,15 | 9 February 2014 | Kazan |
500m | 43,14 | 31 March 2013 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.29,07 | 31 March 2013 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.15,95 | 5 April 2013 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.52,44 | 6 April 2013 | Kolomna |
500m | 50,70 | 17 March 2012 | Nizhny Novgorod |
1000m | 1.44,48 | 18 March 2012 | Nizhny Novgorod |
1500m | 2.44,20 | 17 March 2012 | Nizhny Novgorod |
3000m | 5.47,32 | 18 March 2012 | Nizhny Novgorod |
Results
Nizhny Novgorod Regional Sprint Championships | Nizhny Novgorod | 3 - 4 January 2020 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Tatyana Averina Memorial | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 2 December 2018 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Russia Cup 5 | Kirov | 10 - 11 February 2018 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Russia Cup 4 | Moscow | 18 - 19 January 2018 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Russia Cup 3 | Chelyabinsk | 29 - 30 November 2017 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Native Language Names