Minsk (BLR) Top 20 2020-2021

1000m Ladies

1 1.18,78 Hanna NIFANTAVA Анна Нифонтова LN2 BLR BLR Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1
Minsk (BLR) 30 August 2020
2 1.19,31 Ekaterina SLOEVA Екатерина Слоева LN3 BLR BLR Belarus - Open Single Distances Championships 2021
Minsk (BLR) 31 October 2020
3 1.19,77 Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LSA BLR BLR Skating Union of Belarus Cup #3
Minsk (BLR) 13 December 2020
4 1.20,34 Yauheniya VARABYEVA Евгения Воробьева LN4 BLR BLR Skating Union of Belarus Cup #3
Minsk (BLR) 13 December 2020
5 1.20,46 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) Татьяна Михайлова L30 BLR BLR Skating Union of Belarus Cup #3
Minsk (BLR) 13 December 2020
6 1.24,50 Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH Анастасия Прокопович LB2 BLR BLR Belarus - Open Sprint Championships 2021
Minsk (BLR) 7 January 2021
7 1.24,77 Karyna SHYPULIA Карина Шипуля LA2 BLR BLR Skating Union of Belarus Cup #3
Minsk (BLR) 13 December 2020
8 1.24,80 Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LA2 BLR BLR Skating Union of Belarus Cup #2
Minsk (BLR) 18 October 2020
9 1.25,83 Varvara BANDARYNA Варвара Бандарина LB2 BLR BLR Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1
Minsk (BLR) 30 August 2020
10 1.26,67 Mariia SHOSTAK Марія Шостак LN1 BLR BLR Belarus - Open Single Distances Championships 2021
Minsk (BLR) 31 October 2020
11 1.26,76 Anna KOVALEVA Анна Ковалёва LN2 BLR BLR Skating Union of Belarus Cup #2
Minsk (BLR) 18 October 2020
12 1.28,02 Yauheniya TSERASHONAK Евгения Терешонок LA1 BLR BLR Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1
Minsk (BLR) 30 August 2020
13 1.28,31 Dziyana ANTSIPAVA Диана Антипова LB2 BLR BLR Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1
Minsk (BLR) 30 August 2020
14 1.28,62 PR Palina TSITSISHYNA Полина Титишина LA1 BLR BLR Skating Union of Belarus Cup #3
Minsk (BLR) 13 December 2020
15 1.29,65 Yana ROSLIK Яна Рослик LA1 BLR BLR Skating Union of Belarus Cup #2
Minsk (BLR) 18 October 2020
16 1.29,67 Krystsina SHYK Кристина Шик LA1 BLR BLR Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1
Minsk (BLR) 30 August 2020
17 1.30,06 Enlik ZHARDEMBEK Енлик Жардембек LB2 KAZ KAZ Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1
Minsk (BLR) 30 August 2020
18 1.30,19 Valeriyia BELAYA Валерия Белая LN3 BLR BLR Belarus - Open Sprint Championships 2021
Minsk (BLR) 7 January 2021
19 1.30,28 Margarita ARTEMEVA Маргарита Артемьева LA2 KAZ KAZ Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1
Minsk (BLR) 30 August 2020
20 1.30,47 PR Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC2 BLR BLR Skating Union of Belarus Cup #3
Minsk (BLR) 13 December 2020

Native Language Names