Chelyabinsk (RUS) Top 20 2020-2021

3000m Ladies

1 4.35,71 PR Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LA1 RUS RUS Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской Области
Chelyabinsk (RUS) 21 August 2020
2 4.38,81 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LB2 RUS RUS Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской Области
Chelyabinsk (RUS) 21 August 2020
3 4.40,46 PR Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LB2 RUS RUS Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской Области
Chelyabinsk (RUS) 21 August 2020
4 4.48,35 PR Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LB1 RUS RUS Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской Области
Chelyabinsk (RUS) 21 August 2020
5 4.49,99 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LN1 RUS RUS Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской Области
Chelyabinsk (RUS) 21 August 2020
6 4.50,03 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LA1 RUS RUS Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской Области
Chelyabinsk (RUS) 21 August 2020
7 4.51,85 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA Анастасия Нежельская LN2 RUS RUS Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской Области
Chelyabinsk (RUS) 21 August 2020
8 4.52,03 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LA1 RUS RUS Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской Области
Chelyabinsk (RUS) 21 August 2020
9 4.53,62 PR Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LB2 RUS RUS Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской Области
Chelyabinsk (RUS) 21 August 2020
10 4.56,08 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LB2 RUS RUS Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской Области
Chelyabinsk (RUS) 21 August 2020
11 5.00,44 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LB1 RUS RUS Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской Области
Chelyabinsk (RUS) 21 August 2020
12 5.03,80 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LA1 RUS RUS Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской Области
Chelyabinsk (RUS) 21 August 2020
13 5.06,36 PR Anna KUPRIKOVA Анна Куприкова LC2 RUS RUS Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской Области
Chelyabinsk (RUS) 21 August 2020
14 5.06,96 Marina ARSENEVA Марина Арсеньева LA1 RUS RUS Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской Области
Chelyabinsk (RUS) 21 August 2020
15 5.07,81 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LB1 RUS RUS Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской Области
Chelyabinsk (RUS) 21 August 2020
16 5.13,98 PR Anna OSMEKHINA Анна Осмехина LC2 RUS RUS Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской Области
Chelyabinsk (RUS) 21 August 2020
17 5.16,40 PR Anastasiya VORONKOVA Анастасия Воронкова LC2 RUS RUS Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской Области
Chelyabinsk (RUS) 21 August 2020
18 5.31,51 PR Vladislava MIKHALEVA Владислава Михалева LA1 RUS RUS Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской Области
Chelyabinsk (RUS) 21 August 2020
19 5.41,38 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LC2 RUS RUS Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской Области
Chelyabinsk (RUS) 21 August 2020

Native Language Names