Milwaukee (USA) Top 20 2019-2020

5000m Men

1 6.19,33 PR Vitaliy SCHIGOLEV Виталий Щиголев MN3 KAZ KAZ Four Continents Championships 2020
Milwaukee (USA) 31 January 2020
2 6.19,48 PR Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов MN4 KAZ KAZ Four Continents Championships 2020
Milwaukee (USA) 31 January 2020
3 6.23,29 Emery LEHMAN MSA USA USA Four Continents Championships 2020
Milwaukee (USA) 31 January 2020
4 6.24,75 CHUNG Jae-Won 정재원 MA2 KOR KOR Four Continents Championships 2020
Milwaukee (USA) 31 January 2020
5 6.25,45 UM Cheon-Ho 엄천호 MSA KOR KOR Four Continents Championships 2020
Milwaukee (USA) 31 January 2020
6 6.25,73 PR Takuro OGAWA MSA JPN JPN Four Continents Championships 2020
Milwaukee (USA) 31 January 2020
7 6.26,27 Kaleb MULLER MN2 CAN CAN Four Continents Championships 2020
Milwaukee (USA) 31 January 2020
8 6.33,01 Ethan CEPURAN MN1 USA USA AmCup 1 / Fall WC Qualifier
Milwaukee (USA) 25 October 2019
9 6.33,06 Jake WEIDEMANN MN4 CAN CAN Four Continents Championships 2020
Milwaukee (USA) 31 January 2020
10 6.33,55 Hayden MAYEUR MN3 CAN CAN Four Continents Championships 2020
Milwaukee (USA) 31 January 2020
11 6.34,99 Ian QUINN MSA USA USA AmCup 1 / Fall WC Qualifier
Milwaukee (USA) 25 October 2019
12 6.40,34 Casey DAWSON MA2 USA USA AmCup 1 / Fall WC Qualifier
Milwaukee (USA) 25 October 2019
13 6.41,91 Justin STELLY M30 USA USA AmCup 1 / Fall WC Qualifier
Milwaukee (USA) 25 October 2019
14 6.50,19 PR Jonathan TOBON MB1 USA USA AmCup 1 / Fall WC Qualifier
Milwaukee (USA) 25 October 2019
15 6.50,40 Kelin DUNFEE MSA USA USA Time Trials
Milwaukee (USA) 29 February 2020
16 7.03,63 Aidan LEWIS MA2 USA USA PNIC International Time Trials #2
Milwaukee (USA) 25 January 2020
17 7.04,62 PR Jordan STOLZ MB1 USA USA AmCup 1 / Fall WC Qualifier
Milwaukee (USA) 25 October 2019
18 7.28,04 Adam JOHNSON (2001) MA1 USA USA AmCup 1 / Fall WC Qualifier
Milwaukee (USA) 25 October 2019
19 7.33,28 PR Ian FREDERICK MA1 USA USA AmCup 1 / Fall WC Qualifier
Milwaukee (USA) 25 October 2019
20 7.41,79 PR Jon AQUINO MA2 USA USA AmCup 1 / Fall WC Qualifier
Milwaukee (USA) 25 October 2019

Native Language Names