Milwaukee (USA) Top 20 2019-2020

500m Men

1 34,59 TR KIM Jun-Ho 김준호 MSA KOR KOR Four Continents Championships 2020
Milwaukee (USA) 31 January 2020
2 34,73 Alex BOISVERT-LACROIX M30 CAN CAN Four Continents Championships 2020
Milwaukee (USA) 31 January 2020
3 34,94 Roman KRECH Роман Креч M30 KAZ KAZ Four Continents Championships 2020
Milwaukee (USA) 31 January 2020
4 34,95 Laurent DUBREUIL MSA CAN CAN Four Continents Championships 2020
Milwaukee (USA) 31 January 2020
5 34,96 Yuya OIKAWA M35 JPN JPN Four Continents Championships 2020
Milwaukee (USA) 31 January 2020
6 35,09 Koki KUBO MN1 JPN JPN Four Continents Championships 2020
Milwaukee (USA) 31 January 2020
7 35,20 Jacob GRAHAM MSA CAN CAN Four Continents Championships 2020
Milwaukee (USA) 31 January 2020
8 35,28 CHA Min-Kyu 차민규 MSA KOR KOR Four Continents Championships 2020
Milwaukee (USA) 31 January 2020
9 35,50 Brett PERRY MSA USA USA Four Continents Championships 2020
Milwaukee (USA) 31 January 2020
10 35,63 PR Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев MN1 KAZ KAZ Four Continents Championships 2020
Milwaukee (USA) 31 January 2020
11 35,73 Kimani GRIFFIN MSA USA USA Four Continents Championships 2020
Milwaukee (USA) 31 January 2020
12 35,99 TAI Wei-Lin (William) MN4 TPE TPE Four Continents Championships 2020
Milwaukee (USA) 31 January 2020
13 36,00 WANG Chen (2000) 王晨 MA2 CHN CHN Four Continents Championships 2020
Milwaukee (USA) 31 January 2020
14 36,05 Austin KLEBA MN1 USA USA AmCup 1 / Fall WC Qualifier
Milwaukee (USA) 25 October 2019
15 36,12 XU Yutong 徐钰童 MSA CHN CHN Four Continents Championships 2020
Milwaukee (USA) 31 January 2020
16 36,16 Mamoru TAKADA MN3 JPN JPN PNIC International Time Trials #2
Milwaukee (USA) 25 January 2020
17 36,26 Harri LEVO MSA FIN FIN AmCup 1 / Fall WC Qualifier
Milwaukee (USA) 25 October 2019
18 36,53 HOU Kaibo 侯凯博 MA2 CHN CHN Four Continents Championships 2020
Milwaukee (USA) 31 January 2020
19 36,56 William GEBAUER MN2 USA USA AmCup 1 / Fall WC Qualifier
Milwaukee (USA) 25 October 2019
20 36,61 PR Shaner LEBAUER MSA USA USA AmCup 1 / Fall WC Qualifier
Milwaukee (USA) 25 October 2019

Native Language Names