Milwaukee (USA) Top 20 2019-2020

1500m Ladies

1 1.54,53 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA AmCup 1 / Fall WC Qualifier
Milwaukee (USA) 27 October 2019
2 1.57,17 PR Brianna BOCOX LN4 USA USA Four Continents Championships 2020
Milwaukee (USA) 1 February 2020
3 1.57,89 PR Nadezhda MOROZOVA Надежда Морозова LN2 KAZ KAZ Four Continents Championships 2020
Milwaukee (USA) 1 February 2020
4 1.58,44 PARK Ji-Woo 박지우 LN2 KOR KOR Four Continents Championships 2020
Milwaukee (USA) 1 February 2020
5 1.58,47 Alexa SCOTT LA2 CAN CAN Four Continents Championships 2020
Milwaukee (USA) 1 February 2020
6 1.58,63 PR Yuna ONODERA LN3 JPN JPN Four Continents Championships 2020
Milwaukee (USA) 1 February 2020
7 1.58,78 Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA AmCup 1 / Fall WC Qualifier
Milwaukee (USA) 27 October 2019
8 1.58,94 Mia KILBURG-MANGANELLO L30 USA USA AmCup 1 / Fall WC Qualifier
Milwaukee (USA) 27 October 2019
9 1.59,44 Paige SCHWARTZBURG LSA USA USA AmCup 1 / Fall WC Qualifier
Milwaukee (USA) 27 October 2019
10 2.00,11 Maddison PEARMAN LSA CAN CAN Four Continents Championships 2020
Milwaukee (USA) 1 February 2020
11 2.01,31 CHEN Xiangyu 陈翔宇 LN1 CHN CHN Four Continents Championships 2020
Milwaukee (USA) 1 February 2020
12 2.01,46 Nana TAKAHASHI LSA JPN JPN Four Continents Championships 2020
Milwaukee (USA) 1 February 2020
13 2.04,65 PR Giorgia BIRKELAND LA1 USA USA AmCup 1 / Fall WC Qualifier
Milwaukee (USA) 27 October 2019
14 2.05,09 XI Dongxue 奚冬雪 LN2 CHN CHN Four Continents Championships 2020
Milwaukee (USA) 1 February 2020
15 2.07,72 Ahenar ADAKE 阿合娜尔 阿达克 LN2 CHN CHN Four Continents Championships 2020
Milwaukee (USA) 1 February 2020
16 2.08,87 Sara REHKLAU LSA USA USA AmCup 1 / Fall WC Qualifier
Milwaukee (USA) 27 October 2019
17 2.08,95 Anna QUINN LN1 USA USA AmCup 1 / Fall WC Qualifier
Milwaukee (USA) 27 October 2019
18 2.09,15 PR Jamie JURAK LSA USA USA AmCup 1 / Fall WC Qualifier
Milwaukee (USA) 27 October 2019
19 2.09,19 Dessie WEIGEL LSA USA USA AmCup 1 / Fall WC Qualifier
Milwaukee (USA) 27 October 2019
20 2.09,63 Rebecca SIMMONS L30 USA USA AmCup 1 / Fall WC Qualifier
Milwaukee (USA) 27 October 2019

Native Language Names