Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) Top 20 2019-2020

500m Ladies

1 43,39 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB2 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 8 February 2020
2 43,69 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB2 RUS RUS Interregional Competition - A.V. Beloglazov Prize
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 22 December 2019
3 44,05 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB2 RUS RUS Vladimir Shumkov Memorial Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту Посвященные Памяти Тренера Шумкова Владимира Александровича
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 28 December 2019
4 44,68 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB2 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 8 February 2020
5 45,18 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC2 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 8 February 2020
6 45,23 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LA1 RUS RUS Interregional Competition - A.V. Beloglazov Prize
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 22 December 2019
7 45,25 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB2 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 8 February 2020
8 45,64 Darya CHERDYNCEVA Дарья Чердынцева LC1 RUS RUS Interregional Competition - A.V. Beloglazov Prize
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 22 December 2019
9 45,88 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB2 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 8 February 2020
10 45,90 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC2 RUS RUS Interregional Competition - A.V. Beloglazov Prize
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 22 December 2019
11 46,06 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC2 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 8 February 2020
12 46,13 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LA2 RUS RUS Interregional Competition - A.V. Beloglazov Prize
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 22 December 2019
13 46,37 Varvara TUROVA Варвара Турова LYA RUS RUS Chelyabinsk City Championships Первенство Города Челябинска по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 18 January 2020
14 46,46 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC2 RUS RUS Interregional Competition - A.V. Beloglazov Prize
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 22 December 2019
15 46,48 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LA1 RUS RUS Interregional Competition - A.V. Beloglazov Prize
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 22 December 2019
16 46,84 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB2 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 8 February 2020
17 47,25 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LB1 RUS RUS Interregional Competition - A.V. Beloglazov Prize
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 22 December 2019
18 47,35 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC2 RUS RUS Interregional Competition - A.V. Beloglazov Prize
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 22 December 2019
19 47,41 Valeriya VORONCZOVA Валерия Воронцова LC1 RUS RUS Interregional Competition - A.V. Beloglazov Prize
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 22 December 2019
20 47,42 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC2 RUS RUS Interregional Competition - A.V. Beloglazov Prize
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 22 December 2019

Native Language Names