Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) Top 20 2019-2020

3000m Men

1 4.39,53 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB2 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 8 February 2020
2 4.39,65 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC1 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 9 February 2020
3 4.42,58 Danila MININ Данила Минин MB1 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 8 February 2020
4 4.43,83 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB2 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 8 February 2020
5 4.46,95 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB2 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 8 February 2020
6 4.48,02 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC1 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 9 February 2020
7 4.50,67 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MB1 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 8 February 2020
8 4.52,09 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB2 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 8 February 2020
9 4.55,45 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC2 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 9 February 2020
10 5.01,24 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC2 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 9 February 2020
11 5.06,50 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 9 February 2020
12 5.11,10 Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MC2 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 9 February 2020
13 5.14,61 Denis EREMEEV (2004) Денис Еремеев MB1 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 8 February 2020
14 5.19,99 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC2 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 9 February 2020
15 5.21,62 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MB1 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 8 February 2020
16 5.24,59 Vladislav YANVARCEV Владислав Январцев MC2 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 9 February 2020
17 5.31,26 Egor ROMANOV Егор Романов MB1 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 8 February 2020

Native Language Names